關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
語言
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
zh-TW
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
Life
»
…
»
Archaeplastida
»
…
»
木蘭綱
»
…
»
蔷薇科
Life
»
Cellular
»
真核生物
»
Archaeplastida
»
Chloroplastida
»
Streptophyta
»
Embryophytes
»
Tracheophyta
»
种子植物
»
木蘭綱
»
Eudicots
»
Superrosids
»
Rosids
»
薔薇目
»
蔷薇科
«
假升麻屬
Aruncus
收藏
概要
資料
媒體
條目
地圖
名稱
學名
首選名稱
Aruncus
屬由
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
識別出
來自Catalogue of Life in Species 2000 & ITIS Catalogue of Life的參考分類單元
Aruncus
由
Kubitzki et al
識別出
Aruncus
屬由
wikipedia 中文维基百科
,
wikipedia 日本語
,
wikipedia русскую Википедию
,
wikipedia NL
,
wikipedia POL
,
wikipedia VI
,
wikipedia CZ
,
wikipedia FI
,
wikipedia NO
,
wikipedia UK
,
wikipedia CA
,
wikipedia SV
,
wikipedia TR
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
Andorra Species List
,
Austria Species List
,
Belgium Species List
,
Canada Species List
,
China Species List
,
Czech Republic Species List
,
Denmark Species List
,
Finland Species List
,
France Species List
,
Georgia Species List
,
Germany Species List
,
Hungary Species List
,
Isle of Man Species List
,
Italy Species List
,
Liechtenstein Species List
,
Nepal Species List
,
Norway Species List
,
Pakistan Species List
,
Poland Species List
,
Russia Species List
,
Slovakia Species List
,
Slovenia Species List
,
South Korea Species List
,
Spain Species List
,
Sweden Species List
,
Switzerland Species List
,
Taiwan Species List
,
The Netherlands Species List
,
Tibet Species List
,
Turkey Species List
,
Ukraine Species List
,
United Kingdom Species List
,
Japan Species List
,
wikipedia CY
,
Mexico Species List
,
Bering Sea Species List
,
North Atlantic Species List
,
North Pacific Species List
,
wikipedia ET
,
wikipedia hr Croatian
,
wikipedia DA
,
wikipedia HSB
,
wikipedia PMS
,
NCBI
,
wikipedia emerging_languages
,
United States Species List
,
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
,
wikipedia DE
,
wikipedia ES
,
wikipedia IT
,
wikipedia PT
,
wikipedia FR
,
wikipedia 한국어 위키백과
,
USDA PLANTS images
,
wikipedia EN
,
Wikidata Common Names
,
Wikimedia Commons
,
Barcode of Life Data Systems
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
iNaturalist data coverage
,
Wikipedia (inferred records)
, and
GGBN data coverage
識別出
Aruncus Adans.
屬由
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
and
GBIF data coverage
識別出
Aruncus L.
屬由
GBIF classification
,
USDA Plants data
, and
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
識別出
替代名稱
Aruncus barbaecapri
Wender.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Aruncus collina
Lej. & Court.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Aruncus kamchaticus
Rydb.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Aruncus sylvester
Kostel. ex Maxim.
Heterotypic synonym依據
GBIF classification
Aruncus sylvestris
Kitam.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
(Possible variant of Aruncus sylvestris Kostel. ex Schmalh.)
Aruncus sylvestris
Kom.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
(Possible variant of Aruncus sylvestris Kostel. ex Schmalh.)
Aruncus sylvestris
Kostel. ex Schmalh.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Aruncus vulgaris
Kostel.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Spiraea paniculata
St. Lag.
Heterotypic synonym依據
GBIF classification
Aruncus
Harvest ancestor依據
Plant Growth Form Data from NMNH Botany specimens
,
GBIF national node type records UK
,
GBIF national node type records Germany
,
iNaturalist
,
Simpson et al 2020
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
Global Biotic Interactions
, and
Flickr Group
Aruncus L. 1758
Authority依據
NCBI
Pleiosepalum Hand.-Mazz.
Synonym依據
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
aruncus
Harvest ancestor依據
Global Biotic Interactions
俗名
Zh Tw
假升麻屬
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
上索布語
Mjetelica
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
丹麥語
Fjerbusk
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
亞美尼亞語
Այծմորուք
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
փնջնի
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
俄語
Волжанка
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
德語
Geißbärte
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
愛沙尼亞語
Kitseenelas
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
挪威語
skogskjeggslekta
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
捷克語
udatna
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
斯洛伐克語
udatník
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
波斯文
ریش بزی
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
波蘭語
Parzydło
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
漢語
假升麻属
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
瑞典語
Plymspireasläktet
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
白俄羅斯語
Валжанка
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
芬蘭語
Töyhtöangervot
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
and
admin
識別出
英語
aruncus
優先
由
USDA PLANTS images
and
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
荷蘭、佛萊明語
Geitenbaard
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
韓語
눈개승마속
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Arz
ارونكوس
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
De Ch
Geissbärte
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Zh Cn
假升麻属
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Zh Hans
假升麻属
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Zh Hant
假升麻屬
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Zh Hk
假升麻屬
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
顯示另外 22 種語言
隱藏 22 個語言
策展Aruncus的階系
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Archaeplastida
Chloroplastida
Streptophyta
Embryophytes
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytes
Angiosperms
Eudicots
Superrosids
Rosids
Rosales
Rosaceae
Aruncus
(此頁面)
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fern.
Aruncus gombalanus Hand.-Mazz.
Aruncus parvulus Komarov
Acaena
Adenostoma
Agrimonia
Alchemilla
Amelanchier
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Aria
Aronia
Bencomia
Borkhausenia
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaecallis
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus
Chamaerhodos
Cliffortia
Comarum
Cormus
Cotoneaster
Crataegus
Cydonia
Dalibarda
Dasiphora
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Eriobotrya
Eriolobus
Exochorda
Fallugia
Filipendula
Fragaria
Geum
Hagenia
Hedlundia
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Karpatiosorbus
Kelseya
Kerria
Lachemilla
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Luetkea
Majovskya
Malacomeles
Malus
Marcetella
Margyricarpus
Mespilus
Micromeles
Neillia
Neviusia
Normeyera
Oemleria
Osteomeles
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Polylepis
Potaninia
Potentilla
Poteridium
Poterium
Prinsepia
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
Purshia
Pygeum
Pyracantha
Pyrus
Rhodotypos
Rosa
Rubus
Sanguisorba
Sarcopoterium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibiraea
Sorbaria
Sorbaronia
Sorbomeles
Sorbus
Spenceria
Spiraea
Stranvaesia
Torminalis
Vauquelinia
Xerospiraea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 8 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
Biota
Plantae
Tracheophyta
Magnoliopsida
Rosales Bercht. & J. Presl
Rosaceae Juss.
Amygdaloideae
Aruncus Adans.
(此頁面)
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald
Aruncus gombalanus Hand.-Mazz.
Aruncus parvulus Kom.
Aruncus sylvester Kostel.
Adenostoma Hook. & Arn.
Amelanchier Medik.
Aria (Pers.) Host
Aronia Medik.
Chaenomeles Lindl.
Chamaebatiaria (Porter ex W. H. Brewer & S. Watson) Maxim.
Chamaemeles Lindl.
Chamaemespilus Medik.
Coleogyne Torr.
Cormus Spach
Cotoneaster Medik.
Crataegus L.
Crataemespilus E. G. Camus
Cydonia Tourn. ex Mill
Dichotomanthes Kurz
Eriolobus (DC.) M. Roem.
Exochorda Lindl.
Gillenia Moench
Hedlundia Sennikov & Kurtto
Hesperomeles Lindl.
Heteromeles M. Roem.
Holodiscus (K. Koch) Maxim.
Kageneckia Ruiz & Pav.
Karpatiosorbus Sennikov & Kurtto
Kelseya (S. Watson) Rydb.
Kerria DC.
Lindleya Kunth
Luetkea Bong.
Lyonothamnus A. Gray
Majovskya Sennikov & Kurtto
Malacomeles (Decne.) Decne.
Malus Mill.
Mespilus L.
Micromeles Decne.
Neillia D. Don
Neviusia A. Gray
Normeyera Sennikov & Kurtto
Oemleria Rchb.
Osteomeles Lindl.
Pentactina Nakai
Petrophytum (Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) Rydb.
Phippsiomeles B. B. Liu & J. Wen
Photinia Lindl.
Physocarpus (Cambess.) Maxim.
Pourthiaea Decne.
Prinsepia Royle
Prunus L.
Pseudocydonia (C. K. Schneid.) C. K. Schneid.
Pyracantha Roem.
Pyrus L.
Rhaphiolepis Lindl.
Rhodotypos Siebold & Zucc.
Scandosorbus Sennikov
Sibiraea Maxim.
Sorbaria (Ser. ex DC.) A. Br.
Sorbaronia C. K. Schneid.
Sorbomeles Sennikov & Kurtto
Sorbus L.
Spiraea L.
Spiraeanthus (Fisch. & C. A. Mey.) Maxim.
Stranvaesia Lindl.
Tormimalus Holub
Torminalis Medik.
Vauquelinia Corrêa ex Humb. & Bonpl.
Xerospiraea Henrickson
Dynamic Hierarchy Version 2.2.3 - Test
Aruncus
(此頁面)
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fern.
Aruncus gombalanus Hand.-Mazz.
Aruncus parvulus Komarov
Acaena
Adenostoma
Agrimonia
Alchemilla
Amelanchier
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Aria
Aronia
Bencomia
Borkhausenia
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaecallis
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus
Chamaerhodos
Cliffortia
Comarum
Cormus
Cotoneaster
Crataegus
Cydonia
Dalibarda
Dasiphora
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Eriobotrya
Eriolobus
Exochorda
Fallugia
Filipendula
Fragaria
Geum
Hagenia
Hedlundia
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Karpatiosorbus
Kelseya
Kerria
Lachemilla
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Luetkea
Majovskya
Malacomeles
Malus
Marcetella
Margyricarpus
Mespilus
Micromeles
Neillia
Neviusia
Normeyera
Oemleria
Osteomeles
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Polylepis
Potaninia
Potentilla
Poteridium
Poterium
Prinsepia
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
Purshia
Pygeum
Pyracantha
Pyrus
Rhodotypos
Rosa
Rubus
Sanguisorba
Sarcopoterium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibiraea
Sorbaria
Sorbaronia
Sorbomeles
Sorbus
Spenceria
Spiraea
Stranvaesia
Torminalis
Vauquelinia
Xerospiraea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 8 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Archaeplastida
Chloroplastida
Streptophyta
Embryophytes
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytes
Angiosperms
Eudicots
Superrosids
Rosids
Rosales
Rosaceae
Aruncus
(此頁面)
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fern.
Aruncus gombalanus Hand.-Mazz.
Aruncus parvulus Komarov
Acaena
Adenostoma
Agrimonia
Alchemilla
Amelanchier
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Aria
Aronia
Bencomia
Borkhausenia
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaecallis
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus
Chamaerhodos
Cliffortia
Comarum
Cormus
Cotoneaster
Crataegus
Cydonia
Dalibarda
Dasiphora
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Eriobotrya
Eriolobus
Exochorda
Fallugia
Filipendula
Fragaria
Geum
Hagenia
Hedlundia
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Karpatiosorbus
Kelseya
Kerria
Lachemilla
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Luetkea
Majovskya
Malacomeles
Malus
Marcetella
Margyricarpus
Mespilus
Micromeles
Neillia
Neviusia
Normeyera
Oemleria
Osteomeles
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Polylepis
Potaninia
Potentilla
Poteridium
Poterium
Prinsepia
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
Purshia
Pygeum
Pyracantha
Pyrus
Rhodotypos
Rosa
Rubus
Sanguisorba
Sarcopoterium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibiraea
Sorbaria
Sorbaronia
Sorbomeles
Sorbus
Spenceria
Spiraea
Stranvaesia
Torminalis
Vauquelinia
Xerospiraea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 8 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
GBIF classification
Plantae
Tracheophyta
Magnoliopsida
Rosales
Rosaceae
Aruncus L.
(此頁面)
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald
Aruncus gombalanus Hand.-Mazz.
Aruncus parvulus Komarov
Aruncus sylvester Koch
Agrimonia L.
Alchemilla L.
Amelanchier Medik.
Aphanes L.
Aremonia Necker ex Nestl.
Argentina Hill
Aria (Pers.) Host
Aronia Medik.
Bollwilleria Zabel
Bootia Bigelow
Bossekia Necker ex Greene
Cerasolouiseania Z. N. Lomakin & Yushev
Cercocarpus Kunth
Chaenomeles Lindl.
Chamaebatia Benth.
Chamaebatiaria (Porter ex W. H. Brewer & S. Watson) Maxim.
Chamaemespilus Medik.
Chavinia (M. Gandoger) M. Gandoger 1886
Chionice Bunge ex Ledeb.
Chloromeles (Decne.) Decne.
Cliffortia L.
Comarum L.
Cormus Spach
Cotoneaster Medik.
Cottetia (M. Gandoger) M. Gandoger 1886
Crataegomespilus Simon-Louis ex Bellair
Crataegus L.
Cydonia Mill.
Dichotomanthes Kurz
Docynia Decne.
Docyniopsis (C. K. Schneid.) Koidz.
Dodecadia Lour.
Dryas L.
Dynamidium Fourr.
Eriobotrya Lindl.
Eriolobus M. Roem.
Exochorda Lindl.
Filipendula Mill.
Geum L.
Gillenia Moench
Hagenia J. F. Gmel.
Hesperomeles Lindl.
Heteromeles M. Roem.
Holodiscus Maxim.
Horkelia Cham. & Schltdl.
Hypargyrium Fourr.
Ivesia Torr. & A. Gray
Juzepczukia Chrshan.
Kageneckia Ruiz & Pav.
Kelseya (S. Watson) Rydb. & C. L. Hitchc.
Lachemilla Rydb.
Lindleya Kunth
Luetkea Bong.
Lyonothamnus A. Gray
Malus Mill.
Margyracaena Bitter
Micromeles Decne.
Neillia D. Don
Neviusia A. Gray
Oemleria Rchb.
Osteomeles Lindl.
Ostinia
Oxyacantha Medic
Ozanonia (M. Gandoger) M. Gandoger 1886
Pentaphylloides Duhamel
Peraphyllum Nutt.
Photinia Lindl.
Physocarpus (Cambess.) Raf.
Poteridium Spach
Poterium L.
Prinsepia Royle
Prunus L.
Pseudocydonia C. K. Schneid.
Purshia DC. ex Poir.
Pyracantha M. Roem.
Pyronia Veitch ex Trab.
Pyrus L.
Ripartia (M. Gandoger) M. Gandoger 1886
Rubus L.
Sarcopoterium Spach
Scandosorbus Sennikov
Sibbaldia L.
Sibbaldianthe Juz.
Sibbaldiopsis Rydb.
Sieversia Willd.
Sorbaria A. Braun
Sorbaronia C. K. Schneid.
Sorbocotoneaster Pojark.
Sorbopyrus C. K. Schneid.
Sorbus L.
Spenceria Trimen
Spiraea L.
Spiraeanthus Maxim.
Stephanandra Siebold & Zucc.
Thecanisia Raf.
Torminalis Medik.
Ulmaria Mill.
Vauquelinia Corrêa ex Bonpl.
Waldsteinia Willd.
Woronowia Juz.
為了簡明起見,去除額外 86 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
Plantae
Viridiplantae
Streptophyta
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytina
Magnoliopsida
Rosanae
Rosales
Rosaceae
Aruncus L.
(此頁面)
Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald
Acaena Mutis ex L.
Adenostoma Hook. & Arn.
Agrimonia L.
Alchemilla L.
Amelanchier Medik.
Aphanes L.
Aronia Medik.
Cercocarpus Kunth
Chaenomeles Lindl.
Chamaebatia Benth.
Chamaebatiaria (Porter ex W. H. Brewer & S. Watson) Maxim.
Chamaerhodos Bunge
Coleogyne Torr.
Comarum L.
Cotoneaster Medik.
Crataegus L.
Cydonia Mill.
Dalibarda L.
Dasiphora Raf.
Dryas L.
Drymocallis Fourr. ex Rydb.
Duchesnea Sm.
Eriobotrya Lindl.
Exochorda Lindl.
Fallugia Endl.
Filipendula Mill.
Fragaria L.
Geum L.
Gillenia Moench
Heteromeles M. Roem.
Holodiscus (K. Koch) Maxim.
Horkelia Cham. & Schltdl.
Horkeliella (Rydb.) Rydb.
Ivesia Torr. & A. Gray
Kelseya Rydb.
Kerria DC.
Luetkea Bong.
Lyonothamnus A. Gray
Malacomeles (Decne.) Engl.
Malus Mill.
Neillia D. Don
Neviusia A. Gray
Oemleria Rchb.
Osteomeles Lindl.
Peraphyllum Nutt.
Petrophytum (Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) Rydb.
Photinia Lindl.
Physocarpus (Camb.) Raf.
Potentilla L.
Poteridium Spach
Prinsepia Royle
Prunus L.
Purshia DC. ex Poir.
Pyracantha M. Roem.
Pyrus L.
Rhaphiolepis Lindl.
Rhodotypos Siebold & Zucc.
Rosa L.
Rubus L.
Sanguisorba L.
Sibbaldia L.
Sibbaldiopsis Rydb.
Sieversia Willd.
Sorbaria (Ser.) A. Braun
Sorbus L.
Spiraea L.
Spiraeanthus Maxim.
Stranvaesia Lindl.
Vauquelinia Corría ex Bonpl.
Waldsteinia Willd.
× Amelasorbus Rehder
× Sorbaronia C. K. Schneid.
NCBI
root
cellular organisms
Eukaryota
Viridiplantae
Streptophyta
Streptophytina
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Euphyllophyta
Spermatophyta
Magnoliopsida
Mesangiospermae
eudicotyledons
Gunneridae
Pentapetalae
rosids
fabids
Rosales
Rosaceae
Amygdaloideae
Spiraeeae
Aruncus
(此頁面)
Aruncus aethusifolius
Aruncus dioicus
unclassified Aruncus
Holodiscus
Kelseya
Luetkea
Pentactina
Petrophytum
Sibiraea
Spiraea
Xerospiraea
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
Biota
Eukaryota
Plantae
Viridiplantae
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytina
Magnoliophyta
Magnoliopsida
Magnoliidae
Rosanae
Rosales
Rosaceae
Spiraeoideae
Aruncus
(此頁面)
Aruncus acuminatus
Aruncus aethusifolius
Aruncus aruncus
Aruncus asiaticus
Aruncus dioicus
Aruncus gombalanus
Aruncus parvulus
Aruncus pubescens
Aruncus sylvester
Aruncus vulgaris
Exochorda
Neillia
Prinsepia
Sorbaria
Spiraea
Spiraeeae