關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
語言
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
zh-TW
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
Life
»
…
»
Metazoa
»
…
»
脊椎動物亞門
»
…
»
恐龍
»
…
»
獸腳亞目
»
…
»
鳥綱
»
…
»
雀形目
»
…
Life
»
Cellular
»
真核生物
»
Opisthokonta
»
Metazoa
»
Bilateria
»
後口動物
»
脊索動物門
»
脊椎動物亞門
»
有頜類
»
硬骨魚
»
肉鰭魚
»
四足類
»
Amniota
»
爬行動物
»
Diapsida
»
Archosauromorpha
»
Archosauria
»
恐龍
»
蜥臀目
»
獸腳亞目
»
堅尾龍類
»
虛骨龍類
»
Maniraptoriformes
»
Maniraptora
»
鳥綱
»
Ornithurae
»
Neornithes
»
今颚类
»
Neoaves
»
landbirds
»
雀形目
»
Oscines
»
Sylvioidea
«
燕科
Hirundinidae
收藏
概要
資料
媒體
條目
地圖
名稱
學名
首選名稱
Hirundinidae
科由
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
識別出
來自IOC World Bird List的參考分類單元
Hirundinidae
由
Eswatini Species List
,
Jordan Species List
,
Afghanistan Species List
,
Barry Armstead Photography, ALA
,
SailinSteve
,
Egypt Species List
,
AnAge articles
,
INBio
,
IABIN
,
Afghanistan Species List
,
Albania Species List
,
Algeria Species List
,
Andorra Species List
,
Angola Species List
,
Armenia Species List
,
Austria Species List
,
Azerbaijan Species List
,
Antigua and Barbuda Species List
,
Bailiwick of Jersey Species List
,
Bangladesh Species List
,
Barbados Species List
,
Belarus Species List
,
Australia Species List
,
Belize Species List
,
Benin Species List
,
Bermuda Species List
,
Bhutan Species List
,
Belgium Species List
,
Bolivia Species List
,
Bosnia and Herzegovina Species List
,
Botswana Species List
,
Brazil Species List
,
Brunei Species List
,
Bulgaria Species List
,
Burkina Faso Species List
,
Burundi Species List
,
Cambodia Species List
,
Cameroon Species List
,
Canada Species List
,
Cape Verde Species List
,
Cayman Islands Species List
,
Central African Republic Species List
,
Chad Species List
,
Chile Species List
,
China Species List
,
Christmas Island Species List
,
Cocos Islands Species List
,
Colombia Species List
,
Costa Rica Species List
,
Croatia Species List
,
Cyprus Species List
,
Czech Republic Species List
,
Democratic Republic of the Congo Species List
,
Denmark Species List
,
Djibouti Species List
,
Dominica Species List
,
Dominican Republic Species List
,
Ecuador Species List
,
El Salvador Species List
,
Equatorial Guinea Species List
,
Eritrea Species List
,
Estonia Species List
,
British Virgin Islands Species List
,
Ethiopia Species List
,
Falkland Islands Species List
,
Faroe Islands Species List
,
Federated States of Micronesia Species List
,
Fiji Species List
,
Finland Species List
,
France Species List
,
French Guiana Species List
,
French Polynesia Species List
,
Gabon Species List
,
Gambia Species List
,
Georgia Species List
,
Germany Species List
,
Ghana Species List
,
Gibraltar Species List
,
Greece Species List
,
Grenada Species List
,
Guadeloupe Species List
,
Guatemala Species List
,
Guernsey Species List
,
Guinea Bissau Species List
,
Guinea Species List
,
Guyana Species List
,
Haiti Species List
,
Honduras Species List
,
Hong Kong Species List
,
Hungary Species List
,
Iceland Species List
,
India Species List
,
Iran Species List
,
Iraq Species List
,
Ireland Species List
,
Isle of Man Species List
,
Israel Species List
,
Italy Species List
,
Ivory Coast Species List
,
Jamaica Species List
,
Kazakhstan Species List
,
Kenya Species List
,
Kosovo Species List
,
Kuwait Species List
,
Kyrgyzstan Species List
,
Laos Species List
,
Latvia Species List
,
Lebanon Species List
,
Lesotho Species List
,
Liberia Species List
,
Libya Species List
,
Liechtenstein Species List
,
Lithuania Species List
,
Luxembourg Species List
,
Macau Species List
,
Macedonia Species List
,
Madagascar Species List
,
Malawi Species List
,
Malaysia Species List
,
Maldives Species List
,
Mali Species List
,
Malta Species List
,
Mariana Islands Species List
,
Mauritania Species List
,
Mauritius Species List
,
Moldova Species List
,
Monaco Species List
,
Mongolia Species List
,
Montenegro Species List
,
Montserrat Species List
,
Morocco Species List
,
Myanmar Species List
,
Namibia Species List
,
Nepal Species List
,
New Caledonia Species List
,
New Zealand Species List
,
Nicaragua Species List
,
Niger Species List
,
Nigeria Species List
,
Norfolk Island Species List
,
North Korean Species List
,
Norway Species List
,
Oman Species List
,
Pakistan Species List
,
Palau Species List
,
Palestine Species List
,
Panama Species List
,
Papua New Guinea Species List
,
Peru Species List
,
Paraguay Species List
,
Philippines Species List
,
Poland Species List
,
Portugal Species List
,
Puerto Rico Species List
,
Qatar Species List
,
Republic of the Congo Species List
,
Reunion Species List
,
Romania Species List
,
Russia Species List
,
Rwanda Species List
,
Saint Barthelemy Species List
,
Saint Kitts and Nevis Species List
,
Saint Lucia Species List
,
Saint Martin Species List
,
Saint Pierre et Miquelon Species List
,
Samoa Species List
,
San Marino Species List
,
Sao Tome and Principe Species List
,
Saudi Arabia Species List
,
Senegal Species List
,
Serbia Species List
,
Sierra Leone Species List
,
Singapore Species List
,
Sint Maarten Species List
,
Slovakia Species List
,
Slovenia Species List
,
Solomon Islands Species List
,
Somalia Species List
,
South Korea Species List
,
South Sudan Species List
,
South Africa Species List
,
Spain Species List
,
Sudan Species List
,
Suriname Species List
,
Sweden Species List
,
Switzerland Species List
,
Syria Species List
,
Taiwan Species List
,
Tajikistan Species List
,
Tanzania Species List
,
Thailand Species List
,
The Bahamas Species List
,
The Netherlands Species List
,
Tibet Species List
,
Timor Leste Species List
,
Sri Lanka Species List
,
Togo Species List
,
Tonga Species List
,
Tunisia Species List
,
Turkey Species List
,
Turkmenistan Species List
,
Turks and Caicos Islands Species List
,
Uganda Species List
,
Ukraine Species List
,
United Arab Emirates Species List
,
United Kingdom Species List
,
Venezuela Species List
,
Vietnam Species List
,
Uruguay Species List
,
US Virgin Islands Species List
,
Uzbekistan Species List
,
Vanuatu Species List
,
Yemen Species List
,
Zambia Species List
,
Zimbabwe Species List
,
Argentina Species List
,
Japan Species List
,
Cuba Species List
,
English Vernaculars for Landmark Taxa
,
Indonesia Species List
,
Mexico Species List
,
Arabian Sea Species List
,
Bay of Bengal Species List
,
Bay of Fundy Species List
,
Bering Sea Species List
,
Caribbean Sea Species List
,
Eastern China Sea Species List
,
Gulf of California Species List
,
Gulf of Guinea Species List
,
Gulf of Mexico Species List
,
Gulf of St Lawrence Species List
,
Gulf of Thailand Species List
,
Indian Ocean Species List
,
Labrador Sea Species List
,
Laccadive Sea Species List
,
Mozambique Channel Species List
,
North Atlantic Species List
,
North Pacific Species List
,
South China Sea Species List
,
South Atlantic Species List
,
South Pacific Species List
,
Furui 2020
,
OBIS environmental data records
,
Wright Et Al 2014
,
GBIF national node type records Germany
,
United States Species List
, and
Vatican City Species List
識別出
Hirundinidae
科由
wikipedia 中文维基百科
,
wikipedia 日本語
,
wikipedia русскую Википедию
,
wikipedia NL
,
wikipedia POL
,
wikipedia VI
,
wikipedia CZ
,
wikipedia FI
,
wikipedia NO
,
wikipedia RO
,
wikipedia UK
,
wikipedia CA
,
wikipedia SV
,
wikipedia TR
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
wikipedia ID
,
wikipedia EU
,
wikipedia CY
,
wikipedia AST
,
wikipedia AZ
,
wikipedia AF
,
wikipedia LT
,
wikipedia ET
,
wikipedia BR
,
wikipedia hr Croatian
,
wikipedia DA
,
wikipedia LA
,
wikipedia LA
,
wikipedia MS
,
wikipedia SK
,
wikipedia NN
,
wikipedia LV
,
wikipedia IS
,
wikipedia SL
,
wikipedia PMS
,
wikipedia GA
,
NCBI
,
wikipedia EO
,
Biopix Nature Photos
,
wikipedia emerging languages
,
wikipedia emerging_languages
,
EOL authors
,
wikipedia gl Galician
,
wikipedia SZL
,
GBIF classification
,
NCBI GGBN GBIF BHL BOLDS data coverage
,
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
,
wikipedia DE
,
wikipedia ES
,
wikipedia IT
,
wikipedia PT
,
wikipedia FR
,
wikipedia 한국어 위키백과
,
wikipedia EN
,
Wikidata Common Names
,
Wikimedia Commons
,
Barcode of Life Data Systems
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
iNaturalist data coverage
,
Wikipedia (inferred records)
,
GBIF data coverage
, and
Dynamic Hierarchy Version 2.2.3 - Test
識別出
Hirundinidae Rafinesque 1815
科由
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
and
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
識別出
替代名稱
Atticora Gould 1842
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Chelidon Forster 1817
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Chelidonia Brehm 1858
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Hirundinidae
Harvest ancestor依據
Arkive
,
EOL authors
,
Animal Diversity Web
,
Conabio
,
Wildfinder (WWF)
,
Sibly et al 2012
,
Wright Et Al 2014
,
Wright Et Al 2014
,
GBIF national node type records UK
,
GBIF national node type records France
,
Anguilla Species List
,
Aruba Species List
,
Bahrain Species List
,
Mozambique Species List
,
GBIF national node type records Germany
,
NMNH type specimens
,
IUCN
,
iDigBio type specimen records
,
Flickr Group
,
CITES
,
AnAge
,
Animal Diversity Web Traits and images
,
iNaturalist
,
NMNH Collection
,
Harvard Museum of Comparative Zoology
,
Anderson and Wiens 2017
,
xeno canto America
,
BioImages, the virtual fieldguide, UK
,
TreatmentBank
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
Global Biotic Interactions
, and
Global Biotic Interactions
Hirundo D' Orbigny & Lafresnaye 1838
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Orochelidon Ridgway 1903
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Phaeoprogne Baird 1865
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Pygochelidon Baird 1865
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Tapera Bonaparte 1857
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
俗名
世界語
Hirundo
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
丹麥語
Svaler
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
亞塞拜然語
Qaranquşlar
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
亞美尼亞語
ծիծեռնակներ
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
他加祿語
Layang-layang
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
伊多語
Hirundo
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
俄語
Ласточковые
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
保加利亞語
лястовицови
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
信德語
ابابيل
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
僧伽羅語
වැහි ලිහිණියා
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
克羅埃西亞語
Lastavice
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
克里米亞韃靼語
Qarılğaç
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
冰島語
Svöluætt
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
剛果語
Kindala-ndala
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
加利西亞語
Hirundínidos
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
加泰隆語
Hirundínid
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
匈牙利語
fecskefélék
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
北方薩米語
Spálffut
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
北菲士蘭語
Swaalken
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
南非語
Swael
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
卡巴爾達語
ПцӀащхъуэ лъэпкъыр
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
卡拜爾語
Tifirellas
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
印尼語
Burung layang-layang
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
吉爾吉斯語
Чабалекейлер
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
吳語
燕科
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
哈薩克語
Қарлығаш
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
喬治亞語
მერცხლისებრნი
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
土耳其語
Kırlangıç
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
坦米爾語
தகைவிலான் குருவி
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
塔吉克語
Фароштурук
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
塞爾維亞語
ластавица
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
壯語
Roegenq
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
奇楚瓦語
Khallwa
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
奧塞提亞語
Зæрватыкк
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
威爾斯語
Gwenoliaid
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
孟加拉語
আবাবিল
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
尚巴拉語
Lastavice
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
尼泊爾語
गौँथली
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
巴斯克語
Enara
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
布列塔尼語
Gwennili
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
希伯來語
סנוניתיים
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
庫德語
Dûvmeqesk
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
康納達語
ಕವಲುತೋಕೆ ಹಕ್ಕಿ
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
德語
Schwalben
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
愛沙尼亞語
Pääsulased
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
愛爾蘭語
fáinleog
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
拉脫維亞語
Bezdelīgu dzimta
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
挪威語
svalefamilien
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
捷克語
vlaštovkovití
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
斯洛伐克語
Lastovičkovité
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
斯瓦希里語
Mbayuwayu
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
日語
ツバメ科
優先
由
Furui 2020
,
Wikidata Common Names
, and
admin
識別出
普什圖語
توتکۍ
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
未指定
Schwalben
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
इखुं
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
李維語
Piäčköit
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
楚瓦什語
Чĕкеç йышшисем
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
法語
hirondelles
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
波斯文
پرستو
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
波蘭語
Jaskółkowate
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
泰語
นกนางแอ่น
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
海地、海地克里奧爾語
Irondèl
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
漢語
燕科
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
烏克蘭語
Ластівкові
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
烏爾都語
ابابیل
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
烏茲別克語
Qaldirgʻochlar
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
瑞典語
Svalor
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
白俄羅斯語
Ластаўкавыя
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
ластаўкавыя
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names(優先此名稱)
識別出
盧森堡語
Schmuebelen
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
盧森尼亞語
Ластівковы
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
立陶宛語
Kregždiniai
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
納瓦特爾語
Āhuacātzin
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
納瓦荷語
Táshchozhii
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
緬甸語
ပျံလွှားငှက်
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
芬蘭語
Pääskyt
優先
由
admin
識別出
pääskyt
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
英語
swallows
優先
由
English Vernaculars for Landmark Taxa
and
admin
識別出
荷蘭、佛萊明語
zwaluwen
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
葡萄牙語
andorinha
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
蒙古語
Хараацай
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
薩哈語
Хараҥаччы
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
西班牙、卡斯蒂利亞西班牙語
Lastovke
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
西菲士蘭語
Swelfûgels
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
越南語
Họ Én
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
達戈姆巴語
Sakpaleeŋa
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
那不勒斯語
Rennena
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
閩東語
Iéng
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
阿姆哈拉語
በቋል
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
阿布哈茲語
Ажәҵыс
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
阿拉伯語
سنونو
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
阿提卡米克語
Cacawoni pirecic
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
韃靼語
Карлыгач кошлар
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
韓語
제비과
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
馬來語
Burung layang-layang
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
馬其頓語
ластовици
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Arz
سنونو
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Azb
قاران قوش
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Bxr
Хараасгай
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Ckb
پەڕەسێلکە
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Diq
Hechecıke
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Hak
Yen-é
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Ltg
Bezdeleigu saime
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Lzh
燕
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Mrj
Цӹгӓк
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Mzn
چلچلا
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Pnb
ابابیل
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Sr Ec
ластавица
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Szl
Szwalbkowate
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Szy
padayicaw
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Vls
Zwoaluwn
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Vro
Pääsläne
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Yue
燕
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
顯示另外 107 種語言
隱藏 107 個語言
策展Hirundinidae的階系
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Metazoa
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Osteichthyes
Sarcopterygii
Tetrapoda
Amniota
Reptilia
Diapsida
Archosauromorpha
Archosauria
Dinosauria
Saurischia
Theropoda
Tetanurae
Coelurosauria
Maniraptoriformes
Maniraptora
Aves
Ornithurae
Neornithes
Neognathae
Neoaves
landbirds
Passeriformes
Oscines
Sylvioidea
Hirundinidae
(此頁面)
Alopochelidon Ridgway 1903
Atticora Gould 1842
Cecropis Boie & F 1826
Cheramoeca Cabanis 1851
Delichon Moore & F 1854
Haplochelidon Todd 1929
Hirundo Linnaeus 1758
Neochelidon Sclater & PL 1862
Notiochelidon Baird & SF 1865
Petrochelidon Cabanis 1851
Phedina Bonaparte 1855
Progne Boie & F 1826
Psalidoprocne Cabanis 1851
Pseudhirundo Roberts 1922
Pseudochelidon Hartlaub 1861
Ptyonoprogne Reichenbach 1850
Riparia Forster & T 1817
Stelgidopteryx Baird & SF 1858
Tachycineta Cabanis 1851
Acrocephalidae
Aegithalidae
Alaudidae
Bernieridae
Cettiidae
Cisticolidae
Donacobiidae
Hyliidae
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Macrosphenidae
Nicatoridae
Panuridae
Pellorneidae
Phylloscopidae
Pnoepygidae
Pycnonotidae
Scotocercidae
Sylviidae
Timaliidae
Zosteropidae
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
Biota
Animalia
Chordata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Osteichthyes
Sarcopterygii
Tetrapoda
Amniota
Aves
Passeriformes
Hirundinidae Rafinesque 1815
(此頁面)
Alopochelidon Ridgway 1903
Atticora F. Boie 1844
Cecropis F. Boie 1826
Cheramoeca Cabanis 1850
Delichon Moore 1854
Haplochelidon Todd 1929
Hirundo Linnaeus 1758
Neochelidon P. L. Sclater 1862
Notiochelidon S. F. Baird 1865
Petrochelidon Cabanis 1850
Phedina Bonaparte 1855
Progne F. Boie 1826
Psalidoprocne Cabanis 1850
Pseudhirundo Roberts 1922
Pseudochelidon Hartlaub 1861
Ptyonoprogne Reichenbach 1850
Riparia T. Forster 1817
Stelgidopteryx S. F. Baird 1858
Tachycineta Cabanis 1850
Acanthisittidae
Acanthizidae Bonaparte 1854
Acrocephalidae Salvin 1882
Aegithalidae
Aegithinidae G. R. Gray 1869
Alaudidae Vigors 1825
Arcanatoridae
Artamidae Vigors 1825
Atrichornithidae
Bernieridae Cibois, David, Gergory & Pasquet 2010
Bombycillidae Swainson 1831
Buphagidae Lesson 1828
Calcariidae
Callaeatidae Sundevall 1836
Calyptophilidae
Campephagidae Vigors 1825
Cardinalidae
Certhiidae Leach 1820
Cettiidae
Chaetopidae
Chloropseidae Wetmore 1960
Cinclidae Sundevall 1836
Cisticolidae Sundevall 1872
Climacteridae
Cnemophilidae Mayr 1962
Conopophagidae Sclater & Salvin 1873
Corcoracidae Mathews 1925
Corvidae Leach 1820
Cotingidae
Cracticidae Chenu & Des Murs 1853
Dasyornithidae
Dicaeidae Bonaparte 1853
Dicruridae Vigors 1825
Donacobiidae Aleixo & Pacheco 2006
Dulidae P. L. Sclater 1862
Emberizidae
Erythrocercidae Fregin, Haase, Olsson & Alström 2012
Estrildidae Bonaparte 1850
Eupetidae
Eurylaimidae
Formicariidae G. R. Gray 1840
Fringillidae Leach 1820
Furnariidae
Grallariidae P. L. Sclater & O. Salvin 1873
Hyliotidae
Hylocitreidae
Hypocoliidae Delacour & Amadon 1949
Icteridae
Irenidae Jerdon 1863
Laniidae Rafinesque 1815
Leiothrichidae Swainson 1832
Locustellidae Bonaparte 1875
Machaerirhynchidae
Macrosphenidae Wolters 1983
Malaconotidae Swainson 1824
Maluridae
Melanocharitidae Sibley & Ahlquist 1985
Melanopareiidae Ericson et al. 2010
Meliphagidae
Menuridae
Mimidae Bonaparte 1853
Mitrospingidae
Mohoidae R. C. Fleischer H. F. James & S. L. Olson 2008
Monarchidae Bonaparte 1854
Neosittidae Ridgway 1904
Nesospingidae
Notiomystidae A. Driskell, Christidis, Gill, Boles, Barker & Longmore 2007
Orthonychidae G. R. Gray 1840
Pardalotidae Strickland 1842
Paridae Vigors 1825
Parulidae
Passerellidae
Passeridae Rafinesque 1815
Pellorneidae Vigors & Delacour 1946
Petroicidae Mathews 1920
Peucedramidae Wolters 1980
Phaenicophilidae
Philepittidae
Phylloscopidae
Picathartidae Lowe 1938
Pipridae
Pittidae
Pityriaseidae Mayr & Amadon 1951
Platysteiridae Mathews 1922
Ploceidae Sundevall 1836
Pnoepygidae
Polioptilidae S. F. Baird 1858
Pomatostomidae Schodde 1975
Prionopidae Swainson 1824
Ptilogonatidae Baird 1858
Ptilonorhynchidae
Rhipiduridae Sundevall 1872
Rhodinocichlidae
Sittidae Lesson 1828
Spindalidae
Sylviidae Leach 1820
Tichodromidae Swainson 1827
Troglodytidae Swainson 1832
Viduidae
Vireonidae
為了簡明起見,去除額外 30 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Dynamic Hierarchy Version 2.2.3 - Test
Hirundinidae
(此頁面)
Alopochelidon Ridgway 1903
Atticora Gould 1842
Cecropis Boie & F 1826
Cheramoeca Cabanis 1851
Delichon Moore & F 1854
Haplochelidon Todd 1929
Hirundo Linnaeus 1758
Neochelidon Sclater & PL 1862
Notiochelidon Baird & SF 1865
Petrochelidon Cabanis 1851
Phedina Bonaparte 1855
Progne Boie & F 1826
Psalidoprocne Cabanis 1851
Pseudhirundo Roberts 1922
Pseudochelidon Hartlaub 1861
Ptyonoprogne Reichenbach 1850
Riparia Forster & T 1817
Stelgidopteryx Baird & SF 1858
Tachycineta Cabanis 1851
Acrocephalidae
Aegithalidae
Alaudidae
Bernieridae
Cettiidae
Cisticolidae
Donacobiidae
Hyliidae
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Macrosphenidae
Nicatoridae
Panuridae
Pellorneidae
Phylloscopidae
Pnoepygidae
Pycnonotidae
Scotocercidae
Sylviidae
Timaliidae
Zosteropidae
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Metazoa
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Osteichthyes
Sarcopterygii
Tetrapoda
Amniota
Reptilia
Diapsida
Archosauromorpha
Archosauria
Dinosauria
Saurischia
Theropoda
Tetanurae
Coelurosauria
Maniraptoriformes
Maniraptora
Paraves
Aves
Ornithurae
Neornithes
Neognathae
Neoaves
landbirds
Passeriformes
Oscines
Sylvioidea
Hirundinidae
(此頁面)
Alopochelidon Ridgway 1903
Atticora Gould 1842
Cecropis Boie & F 1826
Cheramoeca Cabanis 1850
Delichon Moore & F 1854
Haplochelidon Todd 1929
Hirundo Linnaeus 1758
Neochelidon Sclater & PL 1862
Notiochelidon Baird & SF 1865
Petrochelidon Cabanis 1850
Phedina Bonaparte 1855
Progne Boie & F 1826
Psalidoprocne Cabanis 1850
Pseudhirundo Roberts 1922
Pseudochelidon Hartlaub 1861
Ptyonoprogne Reichenbach 1850
Riparia Forster & T 1817
Stelgidopteryx Baird & SF 1858
Tachycineta Cabanis 1850
Acrocephalidae
Aegithalidae
Alaudidae
Bernieridae
Cettiidae
Cisticolidae
Donacobiidae
Hylia Cassin 1859
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Macrosphenidae
Nicatoridae
Panuridae
Pellorneidae
Pholidornis Hartlaub 1857
Phylloscopidae
Pnoepygidae
Pycnonotidae
Sylviidae
Timaliidae
Zosteropidae
GBIF classification
Animalia
Chordata
Aves
Passeriformes
Hirundinidae
(此頁面)
Alopochelidon Ridgway 1903
Atticora F. Boie 1844
Cecropis Boie 1826
Cheramoeca Cabanis 1850
Cotile Boie 1822
Delichon Horsfield & Moore 1854
Delichon urbicum × Hirundo rustica
Haplochelidon Todd 1929
Hirundo Linnaeus 1758
Neochelidon P. L. Sclater 1862
Notiochelidon Baird 1865
Petrochelidon Cabanis 1851
Phedina Bonaparte 1855
Progne Boie 1826
Psalidoprocne Cabanis 1850
Pseudhirundo Roberts 1922
Pseudochelidon Hartlaub 1861
Ptyonoprogne Reichenbach 1850
Riparia Forster 1817
Stelgidopteryx Baird 1858
Tachycineta Cabanis 1850
Acanthizidae
Aegithalidae
Aegithinidae
Bombycillidae
Callaeidae
Catamblyrhynchidae
Certhiidae
Cettiidae
Chaetopidae
Chloropseidae
Cinclosomatidae
Cnemophilidae
Coerebidae
Colluricinclidae
Compsothlypidae
Corcoracidae
Corvidae
Cotingidae
Dasyornithidae
Dendrocolaptidae
Dicaeidae
Donacobiidae
Drepanididae
Ephthianuridae
Estrildidae
Eupetidae
Eurylaimidae
Falcunculidae
Fringillidae
Furnariidae
Grallinidae
Henocitta Holman 1959
Hyliotidae
Hylocitreidae
Hypocoliidae
Locustellidae
Machaerirhynchidae
Macrosphenidae
Malaconotidae
Maluridae
Megalopterus Smith 1836
Melanocharitidae
Melanopareiidae
Menuridae
Mohoidae
Monarchidae
Motacillidae
Nectariniidae
Onychorhynchidae
Oriolidae
Oxyrunchidae
Oxyruncidae
Pachycephalidae
Palaeoscinidae
Palaeospizidae
Panuridae
Paradisaeidae
Pardalotidae
Parulidae
Passeridae
Pellorneidae
Petroicidae
Peucedramidae
Philedon Cuvier 1817
Phylloscopidae
Phytotomidae
Pipridae
Pityriaseidae
Pityriasididae
Polioptilidae
Pomatostomidae
Prionopidae
Promeropidae
Prunellidae
Ptilogonatidae
Ptilonorhynchidae
Pycnonotidae
Regulidae
Reguliidae
Rhabdornithidae
Rhinocryptidae
Rhipiduridae
Sapayoaidae
Saxicolidae
Scytalopodidae
Sittidae
Stenostiridae
Sylviidae
Tephrodornithidae
Tersinidae
Thamnophilidae
Tichodromadidae
Timaliidae
Turdidae
Tyrannidae
Urocynchramidae
Vangidae
Viduidae
Xenicidae
Zeledoniidae
為了簡明起見,去除額外 79 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
Animalia
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Tetrapoda
Aves
Passeriformes
Hirundinidae Rafinesque 1815
(此頁面)
Alopochelidon Ridgway 1903
Atticora F. Boie 1844
Cecropis F. Boie 1826
Cheramoeca Cabanis 1850
Delichon Moore 1854
Haplochelidon Todd 1929
Hirundo Linnaeus 1758
Neochelidon P. L. Sclater 1862
Notiochelidon S. F. Baird 1865
Petrochelidon Cabanis 1850
Phedina Bonaparte 1855
Progne F. Boie 1826
Psalidoprocne Cabanis 1850
Pseudhirundo Roberts 1922
Pseudochelidon Hartlaub 1861
Ptyonoprogne Reichenbach 1850
Riparia T. Forster 1817
Stelgidopteryx S. F. Baird 1858
Tachycineta Cabanis 1850
Acanthisittidae
Aegithalidae
Aegithinidae G. R. Gray 1869
Alaudidae Vigors 1825
Artamidae Vigors 1825
Atrichornithidae
Bombycillidae Swainson 1831
Callaeatidae Sundevall 1836
Calyptophilidae
Campephagidae Vigors 1825
Cardinalidae
Certhiidae Leach 1820
Cinclidae Sundevall 1836
Cisticolidae Sundevall 1872
Climacteridae
Cnemophilidae Mayr 1962
Conopophagidae Sclater & Salvin 1873
Corcoracidae Mathews 1925
Corvidae Leach 1820
Cotingidae
Cracticidae Chenu & Des Murs 1853
Dicaeidae Bonaparte 1853
Dicruridae Vigors 1825
Dulidae P. L. Sclater 1862
Emberizidae
Estrildidae Bonaparte 1850
Eupetidae
Eurylaimidae
Formicariidae G. R. Gray 1840
Fringillidae Leach 1820
Furnariidae
Hypocoliidae Delacour & Amadon 1949
Icteridae
Irenidae Jerdon 1863
Laniidae Rafinesque 1815
Leiothrichidae Swainson 1832
Malaconotidae Swainson 1824
Maluridae
Melanocharitidae Sibley & Ahlquist 1985
Meliphagidae
Menuridae
Mimidae Bonaparte 1853
Mitrospingidae
Monarchidae Bonaparte 1854
Motacillidae Horsfield 1821
Muscicapidae Fleming 1822
Nectariniidae Vigors 1825
Neosittidae Ridgway 1904
Nesospingidae
Nicatoridae
Oriolidae Vigors 1825
Orthonychidae G. R. Gray 1840
Pachycephalidae Swainson 1831
Panuridae Des Murs 1860
Paradisaeidae Vigors 1825
Paramythiidae P. L. Sclater 1893
Pardalotidae Strickland 1842
Paridae Vigors 1825
Parulidae
Passerellidae
Passeridae Rafinesque 1815
Pellorneidae Vigors & Delacour 1946
Petroicidae Mathews 1920
Peucedramidae Wolters 1980
Phaenicophilidae
Philepittidae
Picathartidae Lowe 1938
Pipridae
Pittidae
Platysteiridae Mathews 1922
Ploceidae Sundevall 1836
Pnoepygidae
Pomatostomidae Schodde 1975
Prunellidae Richmond 1908
Psophodidae Bonaparte 1854
Ptilogonatidae Baird 1858
Ptilonorhynchidae
Pycnonotidae G. R. Gray 1840
Regulidae Vigors 1825
Remizidae Olphe-Galliard 1891
Rhinocryptidae Wetmore 1930
Rhipiduridae Sundevall 1872
Rhodinocichlidae
Sapayoaidae
Sittidae Lesson 1828
Spindalidae
Sturnidae Rafinesque 1815
Sylviidae Leach 1820
Tephrodornithidae
Thamnophilidae Swainson 1824
Thraupidae
Tichodromidae Swainson 1827
Timaliidae Vigors & Horsfield 1827
Troglodytidae Swainson 1832
Turdidae
Tyrannidae
Vangidae
Viduidae
Vireonidae
Zosteropidae Bonaparte 1853
為了簡明起見,去除額外 30 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
IUCN
Animalia
Chordata
Aves
Passeriformes
Hirundinidae
(此頁面)
Alopochelidon fucata (Temminck 1822)
Atronanus fuliginosus (Chapin 1925)
Atticora fasciata (Gmelin 1789)
Atticora pileata Gould 1858
Atticora tibialis (Cassin 1853)
Cecropis abyssinica (Guérin-Méneville 1843)
Cecropis cucullata (Boddaert 1783)
Cecropis semirufa (Sundevall 1850)
Cecropis senegalensis (Linnaeus 1766)
Cheramoeca leucosterna (Gould 1841)
Delichon dasypus (Bonaparte 1850)
Delichon nipalense Horsfield & Moore 1854
Eurochelidon sirintarae (Kitti 1968)
Hirundo aethiopica Blanford 1869
Hirundo albigularis Strickland 1849
Hirundo angolensis Barboza du Bocage 1868
Hirundo atrocaerulea Sundevall 1850
Hirundo dimidiata Sundevall 1850
Hirundo leucosoma Swainson 1837
Hirundo lucida Hartlaub 1858
Hirundo megaensis Benson 1942
Hirundo neoxena Gould 1843
Hirundo nigrita Gray 1845
Hirundo nigrorufa Barboza du Bocage 1877
Hirundo rustica Linnaeus 1758
Hirundo smithii Leach 1818
Neophedina cincta (Boddaert 1783)
Orochelidon andecola (d'Orbigny & Lafresnaye 1837)
Orochelidon flavipes (Chapman 1922)
Orochelidon murina (Cassin 1853)
Petrochelidon ariel (Gould 1843)
Petrochelidon fluvicola (Blyth 1855)
Petrochelidon fulva Vieillot 1807
Petrochelidon nigricans (Vieillot 1817)
Petrochelidon perdita (Fry & Smith 1985)
Petrochelidon preussi (Reichenow 1898)
Petrochelidon pyrrhonota Vieillot 1817
Petrochelidon rufigula (Bocage 1878)
Petrochelidon rufocollaris Peale 1848
Petrochelidon spilodera (Sundevall 1850)
Phedina borbonica (Gmelin 1789)
Phedinopsis brazzae (Oustalet 1886)
Progne chalybea (Gmelin 1789)
Progne cryptoleuca Baird 1865
Progne dominicensis (Gmelin 1789)
Progne elegans S. F. Baird 1865
Progne modesta Gould 1837
Progne murphyi Chapman 1925
Progne sinaloae Nelson 1898
Progne subis (Linnaeus 1758)
Progne tapera (Linnaeus 1766)
Psalidoprocne albiceps Sclater 1864
Psalidoprocne fuliginosa Shelley 1887
Psalidoprocne nitens (Cassin 1857)
Psalidoprocne obscura (Hartlaub 1855)
Psalidoprocne pristoptera (Rüppell 1836)
Pseudhirundo griseopyga Sundevall 1850
Pseudochelidon eurystomina Hartlaub 1861
Ptyonoprogne concolor (Sykes 1832)
Ptyonoprogne obsoleta (Cabanis 1850)
Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Scopoli 1769)
Pygochelidon cyanoleuca (Vieillot 1817)
Pygochelidon melanoleuca (Wied 1820)
Riparia congica (Reichenow 1887)
Stelgidopteryx ruficollis (Vieillot 1817)
Tachycineta albilinea (Lawrence 1863)
Tachycineta albiventer (Boddaert 1783)
Tachycineta bicolor (Vieillot 1808)
Tachycineta cyaneoviridis (Bryant 1859)
Tachycineta euchrysea (Gosse 1847)
Tachycineta leucorrhoa (Vieillot 1817)
Tachycineta meyeni (Cabanis 1850)
Tachycineta stolzmanni (Philippi 1902)
Tachycineta thalassina (Swainson 1827)
Acanthisittidae
Acanthizidae
Aegithalidae
Aegithinidae
Alaudidae
Artamidae
Atrichornithidae
Bernieridae
Bombycillidae
Buphagidae
Callaeidae
Calyptomenidae
Campephagidae
Certhiidae
Chaetopidae
Chloropseidae
Cinclidae
Cinclosomatidae
Cisticolidae
Climacteridae
Cnemophilidae
Conopophagidae
Corcoracidae
Corvidae
Cotingidae
Dasyornithidae
Dicaeidae
Dicruridae
Donacobiidae
Dulidae
Eulacestomidae
Eupetidae
Eurylaimidae
Formicariidae
Furnariidae
Grallariidae
Hypocoliidae
Ifritidae
Irenidae
Lamproliidae
Laniidae
Locustellidae
Machaerirhynchidae
Malaconotidae
Maluridae
Melampittidae
Melanopareiidae
Meliphagidae
Menuridae
Mimidae
Mohoidae
Mohouidae
Monarchidae
Motacillidae
Muscicapidae
Neosittidae
Nicatoridae
Notiomystidae
Oreoicidae
Oriolidae
Orthonychidae
Pachycephalidae
Paradisaeidae
Pardalotidae
Paridae
Passerellidae
Petroicidae
Philepittidae
Phylloscopidae
Picathartidae
Pipridae
Pittidae
Pityriasidae
Platylophidae
Platysteiridae
Polioptilidae
Pomatostomidae
Psophodidae
Ptiliogonatidae
Ptilonorhynchidae
Pycnonotidae
Regulidae
Remizidae
Rhagologidae
Rhinocryptidae
Rhipiduridae
Sapayoidae
Scotocercidae
Sittidae
Stenostiridae
Sturnidae
Sylviidae
Thamnophilidae
Tityridae
Troglodytidae
Turdidae
Tyrannidae
Vangidae
Vireonidae
Zosteropidae
為了簡明起見,去除額外 35 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
NCBI
root
cellular organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Metazoa
Eumetazoa
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Craniata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Teleostomi
Euteleostomi
Sarcopterygii
Dipnotetrapodomorpha
Tetrapoda
Amniota
Sauropsida
Sauria
Archelosauria
Archosauria
Dinosauria
Saurischia
Theropoda
Coelurosauria
Aves
Neognathae
Passeriformes
Sylvioidea
Hirundinidae
(此頁面)
Alopochelidon
Atticora
Cecropis
Cheramoeca
Delichon
Haplochelidon
Hirundo
Neochelidon
Notiochelidon
Petrochelidon
Phedina
Progne
Psalidoprocne
Pseudhirundo
Pseudochelidon
Ptyonoprogne
Pygochelidon
Riparia
Stelgidopteryx
Tachycineta
Aegithalidae
Alaudidae
Bernieridae
Cettiidae
Cisticolidae
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Pellorneidae
Phylloscopidae
Pycnonotidae
Scotocercidae
Sylviidae
Timaliidae
unclassified Sylvioidea
Zosteropidae
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
Biota
Eukaryota
Unikonta
Opisthokonta
Holozoa
Filozoa
Apoikozoa
Animalia
Eumetazoa
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Olfactores
Craniata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Osteichthyes
Sarcopterygii
Dipnotetrapodomorpha
Tetrapodomorpha
Tetrapoda
Aves
Neognathae
Neoaves
Inopinaves
Telluraves
Australavis
Eufalconimorphae
Psittacopasserae
Passeriformes
Hirundinidae
(此頁面)
Alopochelidon
Atronanus
Atticora
Cecropis
Cheramoeca
Delichon
Eurochelidon
Haplochelidon
Hirundininae
Hirundo
Lecythoplastes
Neochelidon
Neophedina
Notiochelidon
Petrochelidon
Phaeoprogne
Phedina
Phedinopsis
Progne
Psalidoprocne
Pseudhirundo
Pseudochelidon
Ptyonoprogne
Riparia
Stelgidopteryx
Tachycineta
Tacycineta
Acanthisittidae
Acrocephalidae
Aegithinidae
Arcanatoridae
Artamidae
Atrichornithidae
Bernieridae
Bombycillidae
Buphagidae
Calcariidae
Callaeidae
Campephagidae
Certhiidae
Cettiidae
Chaetopidae
Chloropseidae
Cisticolidae
Cnemophilidae
Coerebidae
Colluricinclidae
Conopophagidae
Corcoracidae
Corvi
Coturniculus
Cracticidae
Dasyornithidae
Dentirostre
Dicruridae
Donacobiidae
Elachuridae
Emberizidae
Eopsaltriidae
Ephthianuridae
Erythrocercidae
Eulacestomidae
Fringillidae
Furnariidae
Grallariidae
Grallinidae
Graueria
Hylia
Hylocitreidae
Hypocoliidae
Icteria
Icteridae
Jamna
Laniidae
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Malaconotidae
Maluridae
Melampittidae
Melanopareiidae
Menurae
Menuridae
Mimidae
Mohouidae
Monarchidae
Muscicapida
Nectariniidae
Nicatoridae
Notiomystidae
Oreoicidae
Oriolidae
Pachycephalidae
Passeri
Pellorneidae
Petroicidae
Peucedramidae
Phaenicophilidae
Phibalura
Phytotomidae
Picathartidae
Platysteiridae
Ploceidae
Pomatostomidae
Promeropidae
Prunellidae
Psophodidae
Regulidae
Resoviaornis
Rhabdornithidae
Rhinocryptidae
Rhipiduridae
Rhodinocichlidae
Scotocercidae
Spindalidae
Sturnidae
Sylviidae
Tephrodornithidae
Thamnophilidae
Thraupidae
Tichodromidae
Timaliidae
Troglodytidae
Tyranni
Vangidae
Viduidae
Vireonidae
Zosteropidae
為了簡明起見,去除額外 2 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。