關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
語言
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
zh-TW
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
Life
»
…
»
Archaeplastida
»
…
»
木蘭綱
»
…
»
菊科
Life
»
Cellular
»
真核生物
»
Archaeplastida
»
Chloroplastida
»
Streptophyta
»
Embryophytes
»
Tracheophyta
»
种子植物
»
木蘭綱
»
Eudicots
»
Superasterids
»
Asterids
»
菊目
»
菊科
«
Osmadenia
收藏
概要
資料
媒體
條目
地圖
名稱
學名
首選名稱
Osmadenia
屬由
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
識別出
來自Catalogue of Life in Species 2000 & ITIS Catalogue of Life的參考分類單元
Osmadenia
由
Kubitzki et al
識別出
Osmadenia
屬由
wikipedia VI
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
Mexico Species List
,
North Pacific Species List
,
NCBI
,
United States Species List
,
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
,
wikipedia ES
,
wikipedia IT
,
wikipedia PT
,
USDA PLANTS images
,
wikipedia EN
,
Barcode of Life Data Systems
,
iNaturalist data coverage
, and
Wikipedia (inferred records)
識別出
Osmadenia Nutt.
屬由
GBIF classification
,
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
,
USDA Plants data
,
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
, and
GBIF data coverage
識別出
替代名稱
Osmadenia
Harvest ancestor依據
iDigBio type specimen records
,
iNaturalist
, and
Global Biotic Interactions
Osmadenia Nutt.
Authority依據
NCBI
俗名
英語
osmadenia
優先
由
USDA PLANTS images
識別出
策展Osmadenia的階系
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Archaeplastida
Chloroplastida
Streptophyta
Embryophytes
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytes
Angiosperms
Eudicots
Superasterids
Asterids
Asterales
Asteraceae
Osmadenia
(此頁面)
Osmadenia tenella Nutt.
Adenothamnus
Anemocarpa
Angeldiazia
Antillanthus
Apodocephala
Atractylodes
Balduina
Barkleyanthus
Bellis
Bishopanthus
Bishovia
Bolanosa
Carlquistia
Carterothamnus
Caucasalia
Celmisia
Centaurea
Centipeda
Chimantaea
Chresta
Chrysanthoglossum
Chrysogonum
Corethamnium
Crossothamnus
Cuatrecasanthus
Damnamenia
Dauresia
Daveaua
Dinoseris
Enceliopsis
Erato
Erodiophyllum
Espeletia
Euphrosyne
Gaillardia
Garhadiolus
Goyazianthus
Greenmaniella
Hebeclinium
Helianthella
Helichrysum
Heliocauta
Heliopsis
Helminthotheca
Heterorhachis
Hyalosperma
Hydroidea
Idiopappus
Iva
Jensia
Lagenophora
Lecocarpus
Leptocarpha
Leptostelma
Lessingia
Lessingianthus
Lettowia
Leucheria
Luina
Lychnophoriopsis
Macrachaenium
Maschalostachys
Mesogramma
Mexianthus
Mikania
Monolopia
Nananthea
Nelsonianthus
Oclemena
Oligactis
Onopordum
Oritrophium
Packera
Paracalia
Peteravenia
Picris
Plagiobasis
Platyschkuhria
Podanthus
Porphyrostemma
Pterocaulon
Quelchia
Rhodanthe
Robinsonecio
Roebuckiella
Scorzonera
Sheareria
Sphaeromorphaea
Struchium
Synurus
Talamancalia
Tamananthus
Teixeiranthus
Trichogoniopsis
Triptilodiscus
Varilla
Vellereophyton
Wamalchitamia
Xerochrysum
Zoegea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 1588 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
Biota
Plantae
Tracheophyta
Magnoliopsida
Asterales
Asteraceae Dumort.
Asteroideae (Cass.) Lindl.
Osmadenia Nutt.
(此頁面)
Osmadenia tenella Nutt.
Archibaccharis Heering
Arctogeron DC.
Argentipallium Paul G. Wilson
Argyranthemum Webb ex Sch. Bip.
Argyroglottis Turcz.
Argyrotegium J. M. Ward & Breitw.
Argyroxiphium DC.
Aristeguietia R. M. King & H. Rob.
Arnica L.
Arnicastrum Greenm.
Arnoglossum Raf.
Arrhenechthites Mattf.
Arrojadocharis Mattf.
Arrowsmithia DC.
Asanthus R. M. King & H. Rob.
Ascidiogyne Cuatrec.
Aspilia Thouars
Asplundianthus R. M. King & H. Rob.
Asteridea Lindl.
Asteriscus Mill.
Astranthium Nutt.
Athanasia L.
Athrixia Ker Gawl.
Athroisma DC.
Atrichantha Hilliard & B. L. Burtt
Austrobrickellia R. M. King & H. Rob.
Austrocritonia R. M. King & H. Rob.
Austrosynotis C. Jeffrey
Axiniphyllum Benth.
Aylacophora Cabrera
Aztecaster G. L. Nesom
Baccharis L.
Badilloa R. M. King & H. Rob.
Bahia Lag.
Bahianthus R. M. King & H. Rob.
Bahiopsis Kellogg
Bajacalia Loockerman, B. L. Turner & R. K. Jansen
Balduina Nutt.
Balsamorhiza Hook.
Baltimora L.
Barkleyanthus H. Rob. & Brettell
Barrosoa R. M. King & H. Rob.
Bartlettina R. M. King & H. Rob.
Bathysanthus G. L. Nesom
Batopilasia G. L. Nesom & Noyes
Bebbia Greene
Bedfordia DC.
Bejaranoa R. M. King & H. Rob.
Benitoa D. D. Keck
Berlandiera DC.
Berroa Beauverd
Bertilia Cron
Bethencourtia Choisy
Boeberastrum (A. Gray) Rydb.
Boeberoides (DC.) Strother
Bolandia Cron
Bombycilaena (DC.) Smoljan.
Borrichia Adans.
Brachanthemum DC.
Brachionostylum Mattf.
Brachyglottis J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Brachyscome Cass.
Bracteantha Anderb. & Haegi
Bradburia Torr. & A. Gray
Brickellia Elliott
Brickelliastrum R. M. King & H. Rob.
Calea L.
Calendula L.
Callistephus Cass.
Calocephalus R. Br.
Calomeria Vent.
Calotesta P. O. Karis
Calotis R. Br.
Calyptocarpus Less.
Campovassouria R. M. King & H. Rob.
Camptacra N. T. Burb.
Canadanthus G. L. Nesom
Cancrinia Kar. & Kir.
Capelio B. Nord.
Caputia B. Nord. & Pelser
Carlquistia B. G. Baldwin
Carminatia Moc. ex DC.
Carpesium L.
Carphephorus Cass.
Carphochaete A. Gray
Carterothamnus R. M. King
Cassinia R. Br.
Castanedia R. M. King & H. Rob.
Castrilanthemum Vogt & Oberpr.
Castroviejoa Galbany et al.
Catatia Humbert
Catolesia D. J. N. Hind
Cavalcantia R. M. King & H. Rob.
Caxamarca M. O. Dillon & A. Sagást.
Celmearia Heenan
Celmisia Cass.
Centipeda Lour.
Cephalipterum A. Gray
Cephalosorus A. Gray
Ceratogyne Turcz.
為了簡明起見,去除額外 1164 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Dynamic Hierarchy Version 2.2.3 - Test
Osmadenia
(此頁面)
Osmadenia tenella Nutt.
Adenothamnus
Anemocarpa
Angeldiazia
Antillanthus
Apodocephala
Atractylodes
Balduina
Barkleyanthus
Bellis
Bishopanthus
Bishovia
Bolanosa
Carlquistia
Carterothamnus
Caucasalia
Celmisia
Centaurea
Centipeda
Chimantaea
Chresta
Chrysanthoglossum
Chrysogonum
Corethamnium
Crossothamnus
Cuatrecasanthus
Damnamenia
Dauresia
Daveaua
Dinoseris
Enceliopsis
Erato
Erodiophyllum
Espeletia
Euphrosyne
Gaillardia
Garhadiolus
Goyazianthus
Greenmaniella
Hebeclinium
Helianthella
Helichrysum
Heliocauta
Heliopsis
Helminthotheca
Heterorhachis
Hyalosperma
Hydroidea
Idiopappus
Iva
Jensia
Lagenophora
Lecocarpus
Leptocarpha
Leptostelma
Lessingia
Lessingianthus
Lettowia
Leucheria
Luina
Lychnophoriopsis
Macrachaenium
Maschalostachys
Mesogramma
Mexianthus
Mikania
Monolopia
Nananthea
Nelsonianthus
Oclemena
Oligactis
Onopordum
Oritrophium
Packera
Paracalia
Peteravenia
Picris
Plagiobasis
Platyschkuhria
Podanthus
Porphyrostemma
Pterocaulon
Quelchia
Rhodanthe
Robinsonecio
Roebuckiella
Scorzonera
Sheareria
Sphaeromorphaea
Struchium
Synurus
Talamancalia
Tamananthus
Teixeiranthus
Trichogoniopsis
Triptilodiscus
Varilla
Vellereophyton
Wamalchitamia
Xerochrysum
Zoegea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 1588 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Archaeplastida
Chloroplastida
Streptophyta
Embryophytes
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytes
Angiosperms
Eudicots
Superasterids
Asterids
Asterales
Asteraceae
Osmadenia
(此頁面)
Osmadenia tenella Nutt.
Adenothamnus
Anemocarpa
Angeldiazia
Antillanthus
Apodocephala
Atractylodes
Balduina
Barkleyanthus
Bellis
Bishopanthus
Bishovia
Bolanosa
Carlquistia
Carterothamnus
Caucasalia
Celmisia
Centaurea
Centipeda
Chimantaea
Chresta
Chrysanthoglossum
Chrysogonum
Corethamnium
Crossothamnus
Cuatrecasanthus
Damnamenia
Dauresia
Daveaua
Dinoseris
Enceliopsis
Erato
Erodiophyllum
Espeletia
Euphrosyne
Gaillardia
Garhadiolus
Goyazianthus
Greenmaniella
Hebeclinium
Helianthella
Helichrysum
Heliocauta
Heliopsis
Helminthotheca
Heterorhachis
Hyalosperma
Hydroidea
Idiopappus
Iva
Jensia
Lagenophora
Lecocarpus
Leptocarpha
Leptostelma
Lessingia
Lessingianthus
Lettowia
Leucheria
Luina
Lychnophoriopsis
Macrachaenium
Maschalostachys
Mesogramma
Mexianthus
Mikania
Monolopia
Nananthea
Nelsonianthus
Oclemena
Oligactis
Onopordum
Oritrophium
Packera
Paracalia
Peteravenia
Picris
Plagiobasis
Platyschkuhria
Podanthus
Porphyrostemma
Pterocaulon
Quelchia
Rhodanthe
Robinsonecio
Roebuckiella
Scorzonera
Sheareria
Sphaeromorphaea
Struchium
Synurus
Talamancalia
Tamananthus
Teixeiranthus
Trichogoniopsis
Triptilodiscus
Varilla
Vellereophyton
Wamalchitamia
Xerochrysum
Zoegea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 1588 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
GBIF classification
Plantae
Tracheophyta
Magnoliopsida
Asterales
Asteraceae
Osmadenia Nutt.
(此頁面)
Osmadenia tenella Nutt.
Alepidocline S. F. Blake
Anisocoma Torr. & A. Gray
Antennaria Gaertn.
Anthemis arvensis × Cota tinctoria
Aquilula
Arnoseris Gaertn.
Athrixia Ker Gawl.
Baccharoides Moench
Bejaranoa R. M. King & H. Rob.
Benitoa D. D. Keck
Berroa Beauverd
Bishovia R. M. King & H. Rob.
Blainvillea Cass.
Borrichia Adans.
Brickelliastrum R. M. King & H. Rob.
Cadiscus E. Mey. ex DC.
Callicephalus C. A. Mey.
Cancrinia Kar. & Kir.
Castrilanthemum R. Vogt & Oberpr.
Chromolepis Benth.
Cicerbita Wallr.
Conyza canadensis × Erigeron acris subsp. acris
Critonia P. Browne
Delilia Spreng.
Diaperia Nutt.
Dithyrostegia A. Gray
Dolomiaea DC.
Duseniella K. Schum.
Eastwoodia Brandegee
Echinocoryne H. Rob.
Eclipta L.
Eitenia R. M. King & H. Rob.
Eriochlamys Sond. & F. Muell.
Flaveria Juss.
Fluminaria
Guardiola Cerv. ex Bonpl.
Guizotia Cass.
Gundelia L.
Gutierrezia Lag.
Harnackia Urb.
Hemistepta Bunge
Heterolepis Cass.
Heteromma Benth.
Hyalis D. Don ex Hook. & Arn.
Hybridella Cass.
Io B. Nord.
Iphionopsis Anderb.
Joseanthus H. Rob.
Kemulariella Tamamsch.
Lasiospermum Lag.
Leontodon × Scorzoneroides
Lepidonia S. F. Blake
Lepidophyllum Cass.
Lepidostephium Oliv.
Leucanthemella Tzvelev
Logfia Cass.
Lourteigia R. M. King & H. Rob.
Lulia Zardini
Macrachaenium Hook. fil.
Microcephala Pobed.
Nananthea DC.
Neojeffreya Cabrera
Nestlera Spreng.
Notoseris C. Shih
Oedera L.
Oreostemma Greene
Oxypappus Benth.
Oyedaea DC.
Paracalia Cuatrec.
Parthenium L.
Pembertonia P. S. Short
Petasites Mill.
Picrosia D. Don
Plagiocheilus Arn. ex DC.
Platycarpha Less.
Pleurophyllum Hook. fil.
Polymnia L.
Prolobus R. M. King & H. Rob.
Psacaliopsis H. Rob. & Brettell
Psilostrophe DC.
Quelchia N. E. Br.
Raouliopsis S. F. Blake
Ratibida Raf.
Reichardia Roth
Sanrobertia
Saussurea DC.
Scherya R. M. King & H. Rob.
Scrobicaria Cass.
Spinoliva
Spiracantha Kunth
Synedrella Gaertn.
Tagetes L.
Thespis DC.
Thiseltonia Hemsl.
Trichospira Kunth
Tridactylina Sch. Bip.
Triniteurybia Brouillet, Urbatsch & R. P. Roberts
Triptilion Ruiz & Pav.
Ursinia Gaertn.
Zemisia B. Nord.
為了簡明起見,去除額外 1697 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
Plantae
Viridiplantae
Streptophyta
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytina
Magnoliopsida
Asteranae
Asterales
Asteraceae
Osmadenia Nutt.
(此頁面)
Osmadenia tenella Nutt.
Acamptopappus (A. Gray) A. Gray
Acanthospermum Schrank
Achillea L.
Achyrachaena Schauer
Acmella Rich. ex Pers.
Acourtia D. Don
Acroptilon Cass.
Adenocaulon Hook.
Adenophyllum Pers.
Ageratina Spach
Ageratum L.
Agoseris Raf.
Amberboa (Pers.) Less.
Amblyolepis DC.
Amblyopappus Hook. & Arn.
Ambrosia L.
Amphiachyris (A. DC.) Nutt.
Amphipappus Torr. & A. Gray
Anaphalis DC.
Ancistrocarphus A. Gray
Anisocoma Torr. & A. Gray
Antennaria Gaertn.
Anthemis L.
Antheropeas Rydb.
Aphanostephus DC.
Arctium L.
Arctotis L.
Argyranthemum Webb
Arnica L.
Arnoglossum Raf.
Arnoseris Gaertn.
Artemisia L.
Asanthus King & H. Rob.
Aster L.
Astranthium Nutt.
Atrichoseris A. Gray
Baccharis L.
Bahia Lag.
Baileya Harv. & A. Gray ex A. Gray
Balduina Nutt.
Balsamita Mill.
Balsamorhiza Nutt.
Baltimora L.
Bartlettia A. Gray
Bebbia (Benth.) Greene
Bellis L.
Benitoa D. D. Keck
Berkheya Ehrh.
Berlandiera DC.
Bidens L.
Bigelowia DC.
Blennosperma Less.
Blepharipappus Hook.
Blepharizonia Greene
Boltonia L'Hér.
Borrichia Adans.
Bradburia Torr. & A. Gray
Brickellia Elliot
Brickelliastrum King & H. Rob.
Cacaliopsis A. Gray
Calendula L.
Calycadenia DC.
Calycoseris A. Gray
Carduus L.
Carlina L.
Carminatia Moc. ex DC.
Carphephorus Cass.
Carphochaete A. Gray
Centaurea L.
Centipeda Lour.
Chaenactis DC.
Chaetopappa DC.
Chrysanthemum L.
Chrysopsis (Nutt.) Elliot
Cichorium L.
Cirsium Mill.
Cotula L.
Eclipta L.
Erato DC.
Erigeron L.
Eupatorium L.
Euphrosyne DC.
Gnaphalium L.
Helenium L.
Helianthus L.
Iva L.
Lactuca L.
Mikania Willd.
Petasites Mill.
Pityopsis Nutt.
Pluchea Cass.
Polymnia L.
Rudbeckia L.
Saussurea DC.
Senecio L.
Solidago L.
Struchium P. Br.
Tanacetum L.
Taraxacum F. H. Wigg.
Tripleurospermum Sch. Bip.
為了簡明起見,去除額外 418 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
NCBI
root
cellular organisms
Eukaryota
Viridiplantae
Streptophyta
Streptophytina
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Euphyllophyta
Spermatophyta
Magnoliopsida
Mesangiospermae
eudicotyledons
Gunneridae
Pentapetalae
asterids
campanulids
Asterales
Asteraceae
Asteroideae
Heliantheae alliance
Madieae
Osmadenia
(此頁面)
Osmadenia tenella
Arnicinae
Baeriinae
Blepharipappus
Guardiola
Hulseinae
Madiinae
Venegasiinae
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
Biota
Eukaryota
Plantae
Viridiplantae
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytina
Magnoliophyta
Magnoliopsida
Magnoliidae
Asteranae
Asterales
Asteraceae
Asteroideae
Helianthodae
Madieae
Osmadenia
(此頁面)
Osmadenia tenella
Adenothamnus
Argyroxiphium
Arnicinae
Baeriopsis
Holozonia
Hulseinae
Kyhosia
Lagophylla
Madia
Madiinae
Raillardiopsis
Venegasiinae