關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
語言
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
zh-TW
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
Life
»
…
»
Archaeplastida
»
…
»
木蘭綱
»
…
»
蔷薇科
Life
»
Cellular
»
真核生物
»
Archaeplastida
»
Chloroplastida
»
Streptophyta
»
Embryophytes
»
Tracheophyta
»
种子植物
»
木蘭綱
»
Eudicots
»
Superrosids
»
Rosids
»
薔薇目
»
蔷薇科
«
Lyonothamnus
收藏
概要
資料
媒體
名稱
學名
首選名稱
Lyonothamnus
屬由
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
識別出
來自Catalogue of Life in Species 2000 & ITIS Catalogue of Life的參考分類單元
Lyonothamnus
由
Kubitzki et al
識別出
Lyonothamnus
屬由
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
Australia Species List
,
New Zealand Species List
,
North Pacific Species List
,
NCBI
,
United States Species List
,
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
,
wikipedia ES
,
wikipedia FR
,
USDA PLANTS images
,
Barcode of Life Data Systems
,
Global Biotic Interactions
, and
iNaturalist data coverage
識別出
Lyonothamnus A. Gray
屬由
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
,
USDA Plants data
,
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
, and
GBIF data coverage
識別出
替代名稱
Eriogynia Hook.
Not accepted依據
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
Llyonothamnus A. Gray
Not accepted依據
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
Lyonothamnus
Harvest ancestor依據
iDigBio type specimen records
,
iNaturalist
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
Global Biotic Interactions
, and
Flickr Group
俗名
英語
Catalina ironwood
優先
由
USDA PLANTS images
識別出
策展Lyonothamnus的階系
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Archaeplastida
Chloroplastida
Streptophyta
Embryophytes
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytes
Angiosperms
Eudicots
Superrosids
Rosids
Rosales
Rosaceae
Lyonothamnus
(此頁面)
Lyonothamnus floribundus A. Gray
Acaena
Adenostoma
Agrimonia
Alchemilla
Amelanchier
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Aria
Aronia
Aruncus
Bencomia
Borkhausenia
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaecallis
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus
Chamaerhodos
Cliffortia
Comarum
Cormus
Cotoneaster
Crataegus
Cydonia
Dalibarda
Dasiphora
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Eriobotrya
Eriolobus
Exochorda
Fallugia
Filipendula
Fragaria
Geum
Hagenia
Hedlundia
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Karpatiosorbus
Kelseya
Kerria
Lachemilla
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Luetkea
Majovskya
Malacomeles
Malus
Marcetella
Margyricarpus
Mespilus
Micromeles
Neillia
Neviusia
Normeyera
Oemleria
Osteomeles
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Polylepis
Potaninia
Potentilla
Poterium
Prinsepia
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
Purshia
Pygeum
Pyracantha
Pyrus
Rhodotypos
Rosa
Rubus
Sanguisorba
Sarcopoterium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibiraea
Sorbaria
Sorbaronia
Sorbomeles
Sorbus
Spenceria
Spiraea
Stranvaesia
Torminalis
Vauquelinia
Xerospiraea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 8 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
Biota
Plantae
Tracheophyta
Magnoliopsida
Rosales Bercht. & J. Presl
Rosaceae Juss.
Amygdaloideae
Lyonothamnus A. Gray
(此頁面)
Lyonothamnus floribundus A. Gray
Adenostoma Hook. & Arn.
Amelanchier Medik.
Aria (Pers.) Host
Aronia Medik.
Aruncus Adans.
Chaenomeles Lindl.
Chamaebatiaria (Porter ex W. H. Brewer & S. Watson) Maxim.
Chamaemeles Lindl.
Chamaemespilus Medik.
Coleogyne Torr.
Cormus Spach
Cotoneaster Medik.
Crataegus L.
Crataemespilus E. G. Camus
Cydonia Tourn. ex Mill
Dichotomanthes Kurz
Eriolobus (DC.) M. Roem.
Exochorda Lindl.
Gillenia Moench
Hedlundia Sennikov & Kurtto
Hesperomeles Lindl.
Heteromeles M. Roem.
Holodiscus (K. Koch) Maxim.
Kageneckia Ruiz & Pav.
Karpatiosorbus Sennikov & Kurtto
Kelseya (S. Watson) Rydb.
Kerria DC.
Lindleya Kunth
Luetkea Bong.
Majovskya Sennikov & Kurtto
Malacomeles (Decne.) Decne.
Malus Mill.
Mespilus L.
Micromeles Decne.
Neillia D. Don
Neviusia A. Gray
Normeyera Sennikov & Kurtto
Oemleria Rchb.
Osteomeles Lindl.
Pentactina Nakai
Petrophytum (Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) Rydb.
Phippsiomeles B. B. Liu & J. Wen
Photinia Lindl.
Physocarpus (Cambess.) Maxim.
Pourthiaea Decne.
Prinsepia Royle
Prunus L.
Pseudocydonia (C. K. Schneid.) C. K. Schneid.
Pyracantha Roem.
Pyrus L.
Rhaphiolepis Lindl.
Rhodotypos Siebold & Zucc.
Scandosorbus Sennikov
Sibiraea Maxim.
Sorbaria (Ser. ex DC.) A. Br.
Sorbaronia C. K. Schneid.
Sorbomeles Sennikov & Kurtto
Sorbus L.
Spiraea L.
Spiraeanthus (Fisch. & C. A. Mey.) Maxim.
Stranvaesia Lindl.
Tormimalus Holub
Torminalis Medik.
Vauquelinia Corrêa ex Humb. & Bonpl.
Xerospiraea Henrickson
Dynamic Hierarchy Version 2.2.3 - Test
Lyonothamnus
(此頁面)
Lyonothamnus floribundus A. Gray
Acaena
Adenostoma
Agrimonia
Alchemilla
Amelanchier
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Aria
Aronia
Aruncus
Bencomia
Borkhausenia
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaecallis
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus
Chamaerhodos
Cliffortia
Comarum
Cormus
Cotoneaster
Crataegus
Cydonia
Dalibarda
Dasiphora
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Eriobotrya
Eriolobus
Exochorda
Fallugia
Filipendula
Fragaria
Geum
Hagenia
Hedlundia
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Karpatiosorbus
Kelseya
Kerria
Lachemilla
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Luetkea
Majovskya
Malacomeles
Malus
Marcetella
Margyricarpus
Mespilus
Micromeles
Neillia
Neviusia
Normeyera
Oemleria
Osteomeles
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Polylepis
Potaninia
Potentilla
Poterium
Prinsepia
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
Purshia
Pygeum
Pyracantha
Pyrus
Rhodotypos
Rosa
Rubus
Sanguisorba
Sarcopoterium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibiraea
Sorbaria
Sorbaronia
Sorbomeles
Sorbus
Spenceria
Spiraea
Stranvaesia
Torminalis
Vauquelinia
Xerospiraea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 8 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Archaeplastida
Chloroplastida
Streptophyta
Embryophytes
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytes
Angiosperms
Eudicots
Superrosids
Rosids
Rosales
Rosaceae
Lyonothamnus
(此頁面)
Lyonothamnus floribundus A. Gray
Acaena
Adenostoma
Agrimonia
Alchemilla
Amelanchier
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Aria
Aronia
Aruncus
Bencomia
Borkhausenia
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaecallis
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus
Chamaerhodos
Cliffortia
Comarum
Cormus
Cotoneaster
Crataegus
Cydonia
Dalibarda
Dasiphora
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Eriobotrya
Eriolobus
Exochorda
Fallugia
Filipendula
Fragaria
Geum
Hagenia
Hedlundia
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Karpatiosorbus
Kelseya
Kerria
Lachemilla
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Luetkea
Majovskya
Malacomeles
Malus
Marcetella
Margyricarpus
Mespilus
Micromeles
Neillia
Neviusia
Normeyera
Oemleria
Osteomeles
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Polylepis
Potaninia
Potentilla
Poterium
Prinsepia
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
Purshia
Pygeum
Pyracantha
Pyrus
Rhodotypos
Rosa
Rubus
Sanguisorba
Sarcopoterium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibiraea
Sorbaria
Sorbaronia
Sorbomeles
Sorbus
Spenceria
Spiraea
Stranvaesia
Torminalis
Vauquelinia
Xerospiraea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 8 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
Plantae
Viridiplantae
Streptophyta
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytina
Magnoliopsida
Rosanae
Rosales
Rosaceae
Lyonothamnus A. Gray
(此頁面)
Lyonothamnus floribundus A. Gray
Acaena Mutis ex L.
Adenostoma Hook. & Arn.
Agrimonia L.
Alchemilla L.
Amelanchier Medik.
Aphanes L.
Aronia Medik.
Aruncus L.
Cercocarpus Kunth
Chaenomeles Lindl.
Chamaebatia Benth.
Chamaebatiaria (Porter ex W. H. Brewer & S. Watson) Maxim.
Chamaerhodos Bunge
Coleogyne Torr.
Comarum L.
Cotoneaster Medik.
Crataegus L.
Cydonia Mill.
Dalibarda L.
Dasiphora Raf.
Dryas L.
Drymocallis Fourr. ex Rydb.
Duchesnea Sm.
Eriobotrya Lindl.
Exochorda Lindl.
Fallugia Endl.
Filipendula Mill.
Fragaria L.
Geum L.
Gillenia Moench
Heteromeles M. Roem.
Holodiscus (K. Koch) Maxim.
Horkelia Cham. & Schltdl.
Horkeliella (Rydb.) Rydb.
Ivesia Torr. & A. Gray
Kelseya Rydb.
Kerria DC.
Luetkea Bong.
Malacomeles (Decne.) Engl.
Malus Mill.
Neillia D. Don
Neviusia A. Gray
Oemleria Rchb.
Osteomeles Lindl.
Peraphyllum Nutt.
Petrophytum (Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) Rydb.
Photinia Lindl.
Physocarpus (Camb.) Raf.
Potentilla L.
Poteridium Spach
Prinsepia Royle
Prunus L.
Purshia DC. ex Poir.
Pyracantha M. Roem.
Pyrus L.
Rhaphiolepis Lindl.
Rhodotypos Siebold & Zucc.
Rosa L.
Rubus L.
Sanguisorba L.
Sibbaldia L.
Sibbaldiopsis Rydb.
Sieversia Willd.
Sorbaria (Ser.) A. Braun
Sorbus L.
Spiraea L.
Spiraeanthus Maxim.
Stranvaesia Lindl.
Vauquelinia Corría ex Bonpl.
Waldsteinia Willd.
× Amelasorbus Rehder
× Sorbaronia C. K. Schneid.
NCBI
root
cellular organisms
Eukaryota
Viridiplantae
Streptophyta
Streptophytina
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Euphyllophyta
Spermatophyta
Magnoliopsida
Mesangiospermae
eudicotyledons
Gunneridae
Pentapetalae
rosids
fabids
Rosales
Rosaceae
Amygdaloideae
Amygdaloideae incertae sedis
Lyonothamnus
(此頁面)
Lyonothamnus floribundus
Gillenia
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
Biota
Eukaryota
Plantae
Viridiplantae
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytina
Magnoliophyta
Magnoliopsida
Magnoliidae
Rosanae
Rosales
Rosaceae
Amygdaloideae
Lyonothamnus
(此頁面)
Lyonothamnus aspleniifolius
Lyonothamnus floribundus
Amygdaleae
Gillenieae
Kerrieae
Lyonothamneae
Maleae
Neillieae
Osmaronieae
Sorbarieae