關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
語言
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
zh-TW
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
Life
»
…
»
Metazoa
»
…
»
脊椎動物亞門
»
…
»
恐龍
»
…
»
獸腳亞目
»
…
»
鳥綱
»
…
»
雀形目
»
…
Life
»
Cellular
»
真核生物
»
Opisthokonta
»
Metazoa
»
Bilateria
»
後口動物
»
脊索動物門
»
脊椎動物亞門
»
有頜類
»
硬骨魚
»
肉鰭魚
»
四足類
»
Amniota
»
爬行動物
»
Diapsida
»
Archosauromorpha
»
Archosauria
»
恐龍
»
蜥臀目
»
獸腳亞目
»
堅尾龍類
»
虛骨龍類
»
Maniraptoriformes
»
Maniraptora
»
鳥綱
»
Ornithurae
»
Neornithes
»
今颚类
»
Neoaves
»
landbirds
»
雀形目
»
Oscines
»
Sylvioidea
«
幽鶥科
Pellorneidae
收藏
概要
資料
媒體
條目
地圖
名稱
學名
首選名稱
Pellorneidae
科由
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
識別出
來自IOC World Bird List的參考分類單元
Pellorneidae
由
Angola Species List
,
Bangladesh Species List
,
Bhutan Species List
,
Brunei Species List
,
Burundi Species List
,
Cambodia Species List
,
Cameroon Species List
,
Central African Republic Species List
,
China Species List
,
Democratic Republic of the Congo Species List
,
Equatorial Guinea Species List
,
Gabon Species List
,
Germany Species List
,
Ghana Species List
,
Guinea Bissau Species List
,
Guinea Species List
,
Hong Kong Species List
,
India Species List
,
Ivory Coast Species List
,
Kenya Species List
,
Laos Species List
,
Liberia Species List
,
Malawi Species List
,
Malaysia Species List
,
Myanmar Species List
,
Nepal Species List
,
Nigeria Species List
,
Pakistan Species List
,
Philippines Species List
,
Republic of the Congo Species List
,
Singapore Species List
,
Taiwan Species List
,
Tanzania Species List
,
Thailand Species List
,
Sri Lanka Species List
,
Togo Species List
,
Uganda Species List
,
Vietnam Species List
,
Zambia Species List
,
Indonesia Species List
,
Gulf of Guinea Species List
,
Indian Ocean Species List
,
North Atlantic Species List
,
South Atlantic Species List
, and
United States Species List
識別出
Pellorneidae
科由
wikipedia 中文维基百科
,
wikipedia русскую Википедию
,
wikipedia NL
,
wikipedia POL
,
wikipedia VI
,
wikipedia FI
,
wikipedia CA
,
wikipedia SV
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
wikipedia ID
,
wikipedia EU
,
wikipedia CY
,
wikipedia BR
,
wikipedia MS
,
wikipedia NN
,
NCBI
,
wikipedia EO
,
wikipedia emerging languages
,
GBIF classification
,
NCBI GGBN GBIF BHL BOLDS data coverage
,
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
,
wikipedia DE
,
wikipedia ES
,
wikipedia IT
,
wikipedia PT
,
wikipedia FR
,
wikipedia 한국어 위키백과
,
wikipedia EN
,
Wikidata Common Names
,
Wikimedia Commons
,
Barcode of Life Data Systems
,
iNaturalist data coverage
,
Wikipedia (inferred records)
,
GBIF data coverage
, and
Dynamic Hierarchy Version 2.2.3 - Test
識別出
Pellorneidae Vigors & Delacour 1946
科由
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
and
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
識別出
替代名稱
Pellorneidae
Harvest ancestor依據
GBIF national node type records UK
,
GBIF national node type records France
,
GBIF national node type records Germany
,
IUCN
,
iNaturalist
,
NMNH Collection
,
xeno canto America
,
TreatmentBank
,
Global Biotic Interactions
, and
Global Biotic Interactions
Schoeniparus
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Turdinus Blyth 1844
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
俗名
Zh Tw
幽鶥科
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
俄語
Земляные тимелии
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
保加利亞語
земни тимелии
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
加泰隆語
Pel·lorneid
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
希伯來語
בברי אדמה
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
德語
Drosslinge
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
挪威語
marktimalfamilien
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
日語
ジチメドリ科
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
波斯文
لیکوییهای زمینی
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
波蘭語
Dżunglaki
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
泰語
วงศ์นกมุ่นรก
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
漢語
雀眉科
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
瑞典語
Marktimalior
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
納瓦荷語
Hodíłchʼiltah chʼizhaazhii dóó bikʼéí
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
芬蘭語
kerttutimalit
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
阿拉伯語
حيتليات
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
韓語
땅꼬리치레과
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
馬其頓語
земни дрдорци
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Arz
حيتليات
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Zh Cn
幽鹛科
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
顯示另外 17 種語言
隱藏 17 個語言
策展Pellorneidae的階系
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Metazoa
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Osteichthyes
Sarcopterygii
Tetrapoda
Amniota
Reptilia
Diapsida
Archosauromorpha
Archosauria
Dinosauria
Saurischia
Theropoda
Tetanurae
Coelurosauria
Maniraptoriformes
Maniraptora
Aves
Ornithurae
Neornithes
Neognathae
Neoaves
landbirds
Passeriformes
Oscines
Sylvioidea
Pellorneidae
(此頁面)
Gampsorhynchus Blyth 1844
Graminicola Jerdon 1863
Gypsophila Oates 1883
Illadopsis Heine 1860
Kenopia Gray & GR 1869
Laticilla Blyth 1845
Malacocincla Blyth 1845
Malacopteron Eyton 1839
Napothera Gray & GR 1842
Pellorneum Swainson 1832
Ptilocichla Sharpe 1877
Schoeniparus Hume 1874
Turdinus Blyth 1844
Acrocephalidae
Aegithalidae
Alaudidae
Bernieridae
Cettiidae
Cisticolidae
Donacobiidae
Hirundinidae
Hyliidae
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Macrosphenidae
Nicatoridae
Panuridae
Phylloscopidae
Pnoepygidae
Pycnonotidae
Scotocercidae
Sylviidae
Timaliidae
Zosteropidae
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
Biota
Animalia
Chordata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Osteichthyes
Sarcopterygii
Tetrapoda
Amniota
Aves
Passeriformes
Pellorneidae Vigors & Delacour 1946
(此頁面)
Alcippe Blyth 1844
Gampsorhynchus Blyth 1844
Graminicola Jerdon 1863
Illadopsis Heine 1860
Jabouilleia Delacour 1927
Kenopia G. R. Gray 1869
Laticilla Blyth 1844
Malacocincla Blyth 1845
Malacopteron Eyton 1839
Napothera G. R. Gray 1842
Pellorneum Swainson 1832
Ptilocichla Sharpe 1877
Ptyrticus Hartlaub 1883
Rimator Blyth 1847
Trichastoma Blyth 1842
Acanthisittidae
Acanthizidae Bonaparte 1854
Acrocephalidae Salvin 1882
Aegithalidae
Aegithinidae G. R. Gray 1869
Alaudidae Vigors 1825
Arcanatoridae
Artamidae Vigors 1825
Atrichornithidae
Bernieridae Cibois, David, Gergory & Pasquet 2010
Bombycillidae Swainson 1831
Buphagidae Lesson 1828
Calcariidae
Callaeatidae Sundevall 1836
Calyptophilidae
Campephagidae Vigors 1825
Cardinalidae
Certhiidae Leach 1820
Cettiidae
Chaetopidae
Chloropseidae Wetmore 1960
Cinclidae Sundevall 1836
Cisticolidae Sundevall 1872
Climacteridae
Cnemophilidae Mayr 1962
Conopophagidae Sclater & Salvin 1873
Corcoracidae Mathews 1925
Corvidae Leach 1820
Cotingidae
Cracticidae Chenu & Des Murs 1853
Dasyornithidae
Dicaeidae Bonaparte 1853
Dicruridae Vigors 1825
Donacobiidae Aleixo & Pacheco 2006
Dulidae P. L. Sclater 1862
Emberizidae
Erythrocercidae Fregin, Haase, Olsson & Alström 2012
Estrildidae Bonaparte 1850
Eupetidae
Eurylaimidae
Formicariidae G. R. Gray 1840
Fringillidae Leach 1820
Furnariidae
Grallariidae P. L. Sclater & O. Salvin 1873
Hirundinidae Rafinesque 1815
Hyliotidae
Hylocitreidae
Hypocoliidae Delacour & Amadon 1949
Icteridae
Irenidae Jerdon 1863
Laniidae Rafinesque 1815
Leiothrichidae Swainson 1832
Locustellidae Bonaparte 1875
Machaerirhynchidae
Macrosphenidae Wolters 1983
Malaconotidae Swainson 1824
Maluridae
Melanocharitidae Sibley & Ahlquist 1985
Melanopareiidae Ericson et al. 2010
Meliphagidae
Menuridae
Mimidae Bonaparte 1853
Mitrospingidae
Mohoidae R. C. Fleischer H. F. James & S. L. Olson 2008
Monarchidae Bonaparte 1854
Neosittidae Ridgway 1904
Nesospingidae
Notiomystidae A. Driskell, Christidis, Gill, Boles, Barker & Longmore 2007
Orthonychidae G. R. Gray 1840
Pardalotidae Strickland 1842
Paridae Vigors 1825
Parulidae
Passerellidae
Passeridae Rafinesque 1815
Petroicidae Mathews 1920
Peucedramidae Wolters 1980
Phaenicophilidae
Philepittidae
Phylloscopidae
Picathartidae Lowe 1938
Pipridae
Pittidae
Pityriaseidae Mayr & Amadon 1951
Platysteiridae Mathews 1922
Ploceidae Sundevall 1836
Pnoepygidae
Polioptilidae S. F. Baird 1858
Pomatostomidae Schodde 1975
Prionopidae Swainson 1824
Ptilogonatidae Baird 1858
Ptilonorhynchidae
Rhipiduridae Sundevall 1872
Rhodinocichlidae
Sittidae Lesson 1828
Spindalidae
Sylviidae Leach 1820
Tichodromidae Swainson 1827
Troglodytidae Swainson 1832
Viduidae
Vireonidae
為了簡明起見,去除額外 30 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Dynamic Hierarchy Version 2.2.3 - Test
Pellorneidae
(此頁面)
Gampsorhynchus Blyth 1844
Graminicola Jerdon 1863
Gypsophila Oates 1883
Illadopsis Heine 1860
Kenopia Gray & GR 1869
Laticilla Blyth 1845
Malacocincla Blyth 1845
Malacopteron Eyton 1839
Napothera Gray & GR 1842
Pellorneum Swainson 1832
Ptilocichla Sharpe 1877
Schoeniparus Hume 1874
Turdinus Blyth 1844
Acrocephalidae
Aegithalidae
Alaudidae
Bernieridae
Cettiidae
Cisticolidae
Donacobiidae
Hirundinidae
Hyliidae
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Macrosphenidae
Nicatoridae
Panuridae
Phylloscopidae
Pnoepygidae
Pycnonotidae
Scotocercidae
Sylviidae
Timaliidae
Zosteropidae
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Metazoa
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Osteichthyes
Sarcopterygii
Tetrapoda
Amniota
Reptilia
Diapsida
Archosauromorpha
Archosauria
Dinosauria
Saurischia
Theropoda
Tetanurae
Coelurosauria
Maniraptoriformes
Maniraptora
Paraves
Aves
Ornithurae
Neornithes
Neognathae
Neoaves
landbirds
Passeriformes
Oscines
Sylvioidea
Pellorneidae
(此頁面)
Alcippe Blyth 1844
Gampsorhynchus Blyth 1844
Graminicola Jerdon 1863
Illadopsis Heine 1860
Jabouilleia Delacour 1927
Kenopia Gray & GR 1869
Laticilla Blyth 1845
Malacocincla Blyth 1845
Malacopteron Eyton 1839
Napothera Gray & GR 1842
Pellorneum Swainson 1832
Ptilocichla Sharpe 1877
Ptyrticus Hartlaub 1883
Rimator Blyth 1847
Trichastoma Blyth 1842
Acrocephalidae
Aegithalidae
Alaudidae
Bernieridae
Cettiidae
Cisticolidae
Donacobiidae
Hirundinidae
Hylia Cassin 1859
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Macrosphenidae
Nicatoridae
Panuridae
Pholidornis Hartlaub 1857
Phylloscopidae
Pnoepygidae
Pycnonotidae
Sylviidae
Timaliidae
Zosteropidae
GBIF classification
Animalia
Chordata
Aves
Passeriformes
Pellorneidae
(此頁面)
Alcippe Blyth 1844
Gampsorhynchus Blyth 1844
Graminicola Jerdon 1863
Illadopsis Heine 1860
Jabouilleia Delacour 1927
Kenopia G. R. Gray 1869
Laticilla Blyth 1844
Malacocincla Blyth 1845
Malacopteron Eyton 1839
Napothera G. R. Gray 1842
Pellorneum Swainson 1832
Ptilocichla Sharpe 1877
Ptyrticus Hartlaub 1883
Rimator Blyth 1847
Trichastoma Blyth 1842
Acanthizidae
Aegithalidae
Aegithinidae
Bombycillidae
Callaeidae
Catamblyrhynchidae
Certhiidae
Cettiidae
Chaetopidae
Chloropseidae
Cinclosomatidae
Cnemophilidae
Coerebidae
Colluricinclidae
Compsothlypidae
Corcoracidae
Corvidae
Cotingidae
Dasyornithidae
Dendrocolaptidae
Dicaeidae
Donacobiidae
Drepanididae
Ephthianuridae
Estrildidae
Eupetidae
Eurylaimidae
Falcunculidae
Fringillidae
Furnariidae
Grallinidae
Henocitta Holman 1959
Hirundinidae
Hyliotidae
Hylocitreidae
Hypocoliidae
Locustellidae
Machaerirhynchidae
Macrosphenidae
Malaconotidae
Maluridae
Megalopterus Smith 1836
Melanocharitidae
Melanopareiidae
Menuridae
Mohoidae
Monarchidae
Motacillidae
Nectariniidae
Onychorhynchidae
Oriolidae
Oxyrunchidae
Oxyruncidae
Pachycephalidae
Palaeoscinidae
Palaeospizidae
Panuridae
Paradisaeidae
Pardalotidae
Parulidae
Passeridae
Petroicidae
Peucedramidae
Philedon Cuvier 1817
Phylloscopidae
Phytotomidae
Pipridae
Pityriaseidae
Pityriasididae
Polioptilidae
Pomatostomidae
Prionopidae
Promeropidae
Prunellidae
Ptilogonatidae
Ptilonorhynchidae
Pycnonotidae
Regulidae
Reguliidae
Rhabdornithidae
Rhinocryptidae
Rhipiduridae
Sapayoaidae
Saxicolidae
Scytalopodidae
Sittidae
Stenostiridae
Sylviidae
Tephrodornithidae
Tersinidae
Thamnophilidae
Tichodromadidae
Timaliidae
Turdidae
Tyrannidae
Urocynchramidae
Vangidae
Viduidae
Xenicidae
Zeledoniidae
為了簡明起見,去除額外 79 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
Animalia
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Tetrapoda
Aves
Passeriformes
Pellorneidae Vigors & Delacour 1946
(此頁面)
Alcippe Blyth 1844
Gampsorhynchus Blyth 1844
Graminicola Jerdon 1863
Illadopsis Heine 1860
Jabouilleia Delacour 1927
Kenopia G. R. Gray 1869
Laticilla Blyth 1844
Malacocincla Blyth 1845
Malacopteron Eyton 1839
Napothera G. R. Gray 1842
Pellorneum Swainson 1832
Ptilocichla Sharpe 1877
Ptyrticus Hartlaub 1883
Rimator Blyth 1847
Trichastoma Blyth 1842
Acanthisittidae
Aegithalidae
Aegithinidae G. R. Gray 1869
Alaudidae Vigors 1825
Artamidae Vigors 1825
Atrichornithidae
Bombycillidae Swainson 1831
Callaeatidae Sundevall 1836
Calyptophilidae
Campephagidae Vigors 1825
Cardinalidae
Certhiidae Leach 1820
Cinclidae Sundevall 1836
Cisticolidae Sundevall 1872
Climacteridae
Cnemophilidae Mayr 1962
Conopophagidae Sclater & Salvin 1873
Corcoracidae Mathews 1925
Corvidae Leach 1820
Cotingidae
Cracticidae Chenu & Des Murs 1853
Dicaeidae Bonaparte 1853
Dicruridae Vigors 1825
Dulidae P. L. Sclater 1862
Emberizidae
Estrildidae Bonaparte 1850
Eupetidae
Eurylaimidae
Formicariidae G. R. Gray 1840
Fringillidae Leach 1820
Furnariidae
Hirundinidae Rafinesque 1815
Hypocoliidae Delacour & Amadon 1949
Icteridae
Irenidae Jerdon 1863
Laniidae Rafinesque 1815
Leiothrichidae Swainson 1832
Malaconotidae Swainson 1824
Maluridae
Melanocharitidae Sibley & Ahlquist 1985
Meliphagidae
Menuridae
Mimidae Bonaparte 1853
Mitrospingidae
Monarchidae Bonaparte 1854
Motacillidae Horsfield 1821
Muscicapidae Fleming 1822
Nectariniidae Vigors 1825
Neosittidae Ridgway 1904
Nesospingidae
Nicatoridae
Oriolidae Vigors 1825
Orthonychidae G. R. Gray 1840
Pachycephalidae Swainson 1831
Panuridae Des Murs 1860
Paradisaeidae Vigors 1825
Paramythiidae P. L. Sclater 1893
Pardalotidae Strickland 1842
Paridae Vigors 1825
Parulidae
Passerellidae
Passeridae Rafinesque 1815
Petroicidae Mathews 1920
Peucedramidae Wolters 1980
Phaenicophilidae
Philepittidae
Picathartidae Lowe 1938
Pipridae
Pittidae
Platysteiridae Mathews 1922
Ploceidae Sundevall 1836
Pnoepygidae
Pomatostomidae Schodde 1975
Prunellidae Richmond 1908
Psophodidae Bonaparte 1854
Ptilogonatidae Baird 1858
Ptilonorhynchidae
Pycnonotidae G. R. Gray 1840
Regulidae Vigors 1825
Remizidae Olphe-Galliard 1891
Rhinocryptidae Wetmore 1930
Rhipiduridae Sundevall 1872
Rhodinocichlidae
Sapayoaidae
Sittidae Lesson 1828
Spindalidae
Sturnidae Rafinesque 1815
Sylviidae Leach 1820
Tephrodornithidae
Thamnophilidae Swainson 1824
Thraupidae
Tichodromidae Swainson 1827
Timaliidae Vigors & Horsfield 1827
Troglodytidae Swainson 1832
Turdidae
Tyrannidae
Vangidae
Viduidae
Vireonidae
Zosteropidae Bonaparte 1853
為了簡明起見,去除額外 30 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
IUCN
Animalia
Chordata
Aves
Passeriformes
Pellorneidae
(此頁面)
Gampsorhynchus rufulus Blyth 1844
Gampsorhynchus torquatus Hume 1874
Illadopsis albipectus (Reichenow 1887)
Illadopsis cleaveri (Shelley 1874)
Illadopsis fulvescens (Cassin 1859)
Illadopsis puveli (Salvadori 1901)
Illadopsis pyrrhoptera (Reichenow & Neumann 1895)
Illadopsis rufescens (Reichenow 1878)
Illadopsis turdina (Hartlaub 1883)
Kenopia striata (Blyth 1842)
Leonardina woodi (Mearns 1905)
Malacocincla abbotti Blyth 1845
Malacocincla perspicillata (Bonaparte 1850)
Malacocincla sepiaria (Horsfield 1821)
Malacopteron affine (Blyth 1842)
Malacopteron albogulare (Blyth 1844)
Malacopteron cinereum Eyton 1839
Malacopteron magnirostre (Moore 1854)
Malacopteron magnum Eyton 1839
Malacopteron palawanense Büttikofer 1895
Napothera epilepidota (Temminck 1827)
Pellorneum albiventre (Godwin-Austen 1877)
Pellorneum fuscocapillus (Blyth 1849)
Pellorneum palustre Gould 1872
Pellorneum ruficeps Swainson 1832
Ptilocichla falcata Sharpe 1877
Ptilocichla leucogrammica (Bonaparte 1850)
Ptilocichla mindanensis (Blasius 1890)
Rimator albostriatus Salvadori 1879
Rimator malacoptilus Blyth 1847
Rimator pasquieri Delacour & Jabouille 1930
Schoeniparus brunneus (Gould 1863)
Schoeniparus castaneceps (Hodgson 1837)
Schoeniparus cinereus (Blyth 1847)
Schoeniparus dubius (Hume 1874)
Schoeniparus klossi (Delacour & Jabouille 1919)
Schoeniparus rufogularis (Mandelli 1873)
Schoeniparus variegaticeps (Yen 1932)
Trichastoma bicolor (Lesson 1839)
Trichastoma buettikoferi (Vorderman 1892)
Trichastoma celebense Strickland 1849
Trichastoma cinereiceps (Tweeddale 1878)
Trichastoma malaccense (Hartlaub 1844)
Trichastoma pyrrogenys (Temminck 1827)
Trichastoma rostratum Blyth 1842
Trichastoma tickelli Blyth 1859
Turdinus atrigularis (Bonaparte 1850)
Turdinus brevicaudatus Blyth 1855
Turdinus crassus (Sharpe 1888)
Turdinus macrodactylus (Strickland 1844)
Turdinus marmoratus (Ramsay 1880)
Turdinus rufipectus (Salvadori 1879)
Acanthisittidae
Acanthizidae
Aegithalidae
Aegithinidae
Alaudidae
Artamidae
Atrichornithidae
Bernieridae
Bombycillidae
Buphagidae
Callaeidae
Calyptomenidae
Campephagidae
Certhiidae
Chaetopidae
Chloropseidae
Cinclidae
Cinclosomatidae
Cisticolidae
Climacteridae
Cnemophilidae
Conopophagidae
Corcoracidae
Corvidae
Cotingidae
Dasyornithidae
Dicaeidae
Dicruridae
Donacobiidae
Dulidae
Eulacestomidae
Eupetidae
Eurylaimidae
Formicariidae
Furnariidae
Grallariidae
Hirundinidae
Hypocoliidae
Ifritidae
Irenidae
Lamproliidae
Laniidae
Locustellidae
Machaerirhynchidae
Malaconotidae
Maluridae
Melampittidae
Melanopareiidae
Meliphagidae
Menuridae
Mimidae
Mohoidae
Mohouidae
Monarchidae
Muscicapidae
Neosittidae
Nicatoridae
Notiomystidae
Oreoicidae
Oriolidae
Orthonychidae
Pachycephalidae
Paradisaeidae
Pardalotidae
Paridae
Passerellidae
Petroicidae
Philepittidae
Phylloscopidae
Picathartidae
Pipridae
Pittidae
Pityriasidae
Platylophidae
Platysteiridae
Polioptilidae
Pomatostomidae
Psophodidae
Ptiliogonatidae
Ptilonorhynchidae
Pycnonotidae
Regulidae
Remizidae
Rhagologidae
Rhinocryptidae
Rhipiduridae
Sapayoidae
Scotocercidae
Sittidae
Stenostiridae
Sturnidae
Sylviidae
Thamnophilidae
Tityridae
Troglodytidae
Turdidae
Tyrannidae
Vangidae
Vireonidae
Zosteropidae
為了簡明起見,去除額外 35 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
NCBI
root
cellular organisms
Eukaryota
Opisthokonta
Metazoa
Eumetazoa
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Craniata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Teleostomi
Euteleostomi
Sarcopterygii
Dipnotetrapodomorpha
Tetrapoda
Amniota
Sauropsida
Sauria
Archelosauria
Archosauria
Dinosauria
Saurischia
Theropoda
Coelurosauria
Aves
Neognathae
Passeriformes
Sylvioidea
Pellorneidae
(此頁面)
Laticilla
Pellorneum
Schoeniparus
Trichastoma
Turdinus
Aegithalidae
Alaudidae
Bernieridae
Cettiidae
Cisticolidae
Hirundinidae
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Phylloscopidae
Pycnonotidae
Scotocercidae
Sylviidae
Timaliidae
unclassified Sylvioidea
Zosteropidae
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
Biota
Eukaryota
Unikonta
Opisthokonta
Holozoa
Filozoa
Apoikozoa
Animalia
Eumetazoa
Bilateria
Deuterostomia
Chordata
Olfactores
Craniata
Vertebrata
Gnathostomata
Osteichthyes
Sarcopterygii
Dipnotetrapodomorpha
Tetrapodomorpha
Tetrapoda
Aves
Neognathae
Neoaves
Inopinaves
Telluraves
Australavis
Eufalconimorphae
Psittacopasserae
Passeriformes
Pellorneidae
(此頁面)
Corythocichla
Drymocataphus
Eurycercus
Gampsorhynchus
Gypsophila
Kenopia
Laticilla
Pellorneum
Rimator
Robsonius
Schoeniparus
Setaria
Turdinus
Acanthisittidae
Acrocephalidae
Aegithinidae
Arcanatoridae
Artamidae
Atrichornithidae
Bernieridae
Bombycillidae
Buphagidae
Calcariidae
Callaeidae
Campephagidae
Certhiidae
Cettiidae
Chaetopidae
Chloropseidae
Cisticolidae
Cnemophilidae
Coerebidae
Colluricinclidae
Conopophagidae
Corcoracidae
Corvi
Coturniculus
Cracticidae
Dasyornithidae
Dentirostre
Dicruridae
Donacobiidae
Elachuridae
Emberizidae
Eopsaltriidae
Ephthianuridae
Erythrocercidae
Eulacestomidae
Fringillidae
Furnariidae
Grallariidae
Grallinidae
Graueria
Hirundinidae
Hylia
Hylocitreidae
Hypocoliidae
Icteria
Icteridae
Jamna
Laniidae
Leiothrichidae
Locustellidae
Malaconotidae
Maluridae
Melampittidae
Melanopareiidae
Menurae
Menuridae
Mimidae
Mohouidae
Monarchidae
Muscicapida
Nectariniidae
Nicatoridae
Notiomystidae
Oreoicidae
Oriolidae
Pachycephalidae
Passeri
Petroicidae
Peucedramidae
Phaenicophilidae
Phibalura
Phytotomidae
Picathartidae
Platysteiridae
Ploceidae
Pomatostomidae
Promeropidae
Prunellidae
Psophodidae
Regulidae
Resoviaornis
Rhabdornithidae
Rhinocryptidae
Rhipiduridae
Rhodinocichlidae
Scotocercidae
Spindalidae
Sturnidae
Sylviidae
Tephrodornithidae
Thamnophilidae
Thraupidae
Tichodromidae
Timaliidae
Troglodytidae
Tyranni
Vangidae
Viduidae
Vireonidae
Zosteropidae
為了簡明起見,去除額外 2 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。