關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
語言
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
關於
教育
討論
TraitBank
登入
註冊
zh-TW
Deutsch
English
Español
français
italiano
Nederlands
Piemontèis
Português do Brasil
suomi
Türkçe
čeština
Ελληνικά
македонски
Українська
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
在導航的名稱
方言
學術的
Life
»
…
»
Archaeplastida
»
…
»
木蘭綱
»
…
»
蔷薇科
Life
»
Cellular
»
真核生物
»
Archaeplastida
»
Chloroplastida
»
Streptophyta
»
Embryophytes
»
Tracheophyta
»
种子植物
»
木蘭綱
»
Eudicots
»
Superrosids
»
Rosids
»
薔薇目
»
蔷薇科
«
金露梅屬
Dasiphora
收藏
概要
資料
媒體
條目
地圖
名稱
學名
首選名稱
Dasiphora
屬由
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
識別出
來自Catalogue of Life in Species 2000 & ITIS Catalogue of Life的參考分類單元
Dasiphora
由
Afghanistan Species List
識別出
Dasiphora
屬由
wikipedia 中文维基百科
,
wikipedia 日本語
,
wikipedia русскую Википедию
,
wikipedia NL
,
wikipedia POL
,
wikipedia VI
,
wikipedia CZ
,
wikipedia FI
,
wikipedia UK
,
wikipedia SV
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
,
Afghanistan Species List
,
Andorra Species List
,
Armenia Species List
,
Austria Species List
,
Australia Species List
,
Bhutan Species List
,
Belgium Species List
,
Canada Species List
,
China Species List
,
Czech Republic Species List
,
Denmark Species List
,
Estonia Species List
,
Finland Species List
,
France Species List
,
Germany Species List
,
India Species List
,
Ireland Species List
,
Isle of Man Species List
,
Kazakhstan Species List
,
Luxembourg Species List
,
Mongolia Species List
,
Nepal Species List
,
New Zealand Species List
,
Norway Species List
,
Pakistan Species List
,
Poland Species List
,
Russia Species List
,
Spain Species List
,
Sweden Species List
,
Switzerland Species List
,
Tajikistan Species List
,
The Netherlands Species List
,
Tibet Species List
,
Turkey Species List
,
United Kingdom Species List
,
Japan Species List
,
wikipedia CY
,
North Atlantic Species List
,
North Pacific Species List
,
South Atlantic Species List
,
wikipedia AZ
,
wikipedia ET
,
wikipedia DA
,
wikipedia NN
,
wikipedia LV
,
wikipedia IS
,
wikipedia HSB
,
NCBI
,
wikipedia emerging languages
,
wikipedia emerging_languages
,
United States Species List
,
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
,
wikipedia DE
,
wikipedia FR
,
USDA PLANTS images
,
wikipedia EN
,
Wikidata Common Names
,
Wikimedia Commons
,
Barcode of Life Data Systems
,
Global Biotic Interactions
,
iNaturalist data coverage
,
Wikipedia (inferred records)
, and
GGBN data coverage
識別出
Dasiphora L.
屬由
GBIF classification
識別出
Dasiphora Raf.
屬由
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
,
USDA Plants data
,
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
, and
GBIF data coverage
識別出
替代名稱
Dasiphora cristata
Raf.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Dasiphora fulvicornis
Robineau-Desvoidy 1863
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Dasiphora hookeri
Juz.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Dasiphora imitatrix
Juz.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Dasiphora mollicrinis
Juz.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Dasiphora stepposa
Juz.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Dasiphora
×
friederichsenii
Juz.
Doubtful依據
GBIF classification
Potentilla elata
Salisb.
Heterotypic synonym依據
GBIF classification
Potentilla fruticosa
var.
prostrata
Lapeyr.
Homotypic synonym依據
GBIF classification
Potentilla fruticosa
var.
pumila
Hook. fil.
Proparte synonym依據
GBIF classification
Potentilla nepalensis
D. Don
Heterotypic synonym依據
GBIF classification
Potentilla prostrata
Lapeyr.
Heterotypic synonym依據
GBIF classification
Potentilla rigida
Wall.
Heterotypic synonym依據
GBIF classification
Potentilla tenuifolia
Willd.
Homotypic synonym依據
GBIF classification
Comocarpa Rydb.
Synonym依據
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
Dasiphora
Harvest ancestor依據
GBIF national node type records UK
,
GBIF national node type records France
,
GBIF national node type records Germany
,
NMNH type specimens
,
iNaturalist
,
Global Biotic Interactions
, and
Flickr Group
Dasiphora Raf. 1840
Authority依據
NCBI
Pentaphylloides Duhamel
Synonym依據
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
俗名
Zh Tw
金露梅屬
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
丹麥語
Buskpotentil
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
亞塞拜然語
Dazifora
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
俄語
Курильский чай
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
挪威語
buskmureslekta
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
捷克語
mochnovec
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
斯洛伐克語
nátržníkovec
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
日語
キンロバイ属
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
漢語
金露梅属
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
瑞典語
Toksläktet
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
白俄羅斯語
Курыльскі чай
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
芬蘭語
Pensashanhikit
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
and
admin
識別出
英語
shrubby cinquefoil
優先
由
USDA PLANTS images
and
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
Zh Cn
金露梅属
優先
由
Wikidata Common Names
識別出
顯示另外 11 種語言
隱藏 11 個語言
策展Dasiphora的階系
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy April 2022
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Archaeplastida
Chloroplastida
Streptophyta
Embryophytes
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytes
Angiosperms
Eudicots
Superrosids
Rosids
Rosales
Rosaceae
Dasiphora
(此頁面)
Dasiphora arbuscula (D. Don) J. Soják
Dasiphora davurica (Nestl.) Komarov
Dasiphora dryadanthoides Juz.
Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb.
Dasiphora galantha (Soják) Soják
Dasiphora gorovoii Pshenn.
Dasiphora parvifolia (Fisch. ex Lehm.) Juz.
Dasiphora spectabilis (Businský & Soják) Businský & Soják
Dasiphora subacaulis (L.) Rafin.
Dasiphora veitchii (Wils.) J. Soják
Acaena
Adenostoma
Agrimonia
Alchemilla
Amelanchier
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Aria
Aronia
Aruncus
Bencomia
Borkhausenia
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaecallis
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus
Chamaerhodos
Cliffortia
Comarum
Cormus
Cotoneaster
Crataegus
Cydonia
Dalibarda
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Eriobotrya
Eriolobus
Exochorda
Fallugia
Filipendula
Fragaria
Geum
Hagenia
Hedlundia
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Karpatiosorbus
Kelseya
Kerria
Lachemilla
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Luetkea
Majovskya
Malacomeles
Malus
Marcetella
Margyricarpus
Mespilus
Micromeles
Neillia
Neviusia
Normeyera
Oemleria
Osteomeles
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Polylepis
Potaninia
Potentilla
Poteridium
Poterium
Prinsepia
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
Purshia
Pygeum
Pyracantha
Pyrus
Rhodotypos
Rosa
Rubus
Sanguisorba
Sarcopoterium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibiraea
Sorbaria
Sorbaronia
Sorbomeles
Sorbus
Spenceria
Spiraea
Stranvaesia
Torminalis
Vauquelinia
Xerospiraea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 8 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Catalogue of Life 26 March 2024
Biota
Plantae
Tracheophyta
Magnoliopsida
Rosales Bercht. & J. Presl
Rosaceae Juss.
Rosoideae Arn.
Dasiphora Raf.
(此頁面)
Dasiphora arbuscula (D. Don) Soják
Dasiphora davurica (Nestl.) Kom. & Aliss.
Dasiphora dryadanthoides Juz.
Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb.
Dasiphora galantha (Soják) Soják
Dasiphora gorovoii Pshenn.
Dasiphora parvifolia (Fisch. ex Lehm.) Juz.
Dasiphora spectabilis (Businský & Soják) Businský & Soják
Dasiphora × veitchii (E. H. Wilson) Soják
Acaena Mutis ex L.
Agrimonia L.
Alchemilla L.
Aphanes L.
Aremonia Neck.
Argentina Hill
Bencomia Webb & Berthel.
Chamaecallis Smedmark
Chamaerhodos Bunge
Cliffortia L.
Comarum L.
Dalibarda L.
Dendriopoterium Svent.
Drymocallis Fourr.
Fallugia Endl.
Farinopsis Chrtek & Soják
Filipendula Mill.
Fragaria L.
Geum L.
Hagenia J. F. Gmel.
Lachemilla Rydb.
Leucosidea Eckl. & Zeyh.
Marcetella Svent.
Margyricarpus Ruiz & Pav.
Polylepis Ruiz & Pav.
Potaninia Maxim.
Potentilla L.
Poteridium Spach
Poterium L.
Rosa L.
Rubus L.
Sanguisorba L.
Sarcopoterium Spach
Sibbaldia L.
Sibbaldianthe Juz.
Spenceria Trimen
Dynamic Hierarchy Version 2.2.3 - Test
Dasiphora
(此頁面)
Dasiphora arbuscula (D. Don) J. Soják
Dasiphora davurica (Nestl.) Komarov
Dasiphora dryadanthoides Juz.
Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb.
Dasiphora galantha (Soják) Soják
Dasiphora gorovoii Pshenn.
Dasiphora parvifolia (Fisch. ex Lehm.) Juz.
Dasiphora spectabilis (Businský & Soják) Businský & Soják
Dasiphora subacaulis (L.) Rafin.
Dasiphora veitchii (Wils.) J. Soják
Acaena
Adenostoma
Agrimonia
Alchemilla
Amelanchier
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Aria
Aronia
Aruncus
Bencomia
Borkhausenia
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaecallis
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus
Chamaerhodos
Cliffortia
Comarum
Cormus
Cotoneaster
Crataegus
Cydonia
Dalibarda
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Eriobotrya
Eriolobus
Exochorda
Fallugia
Filipendula
Fragaria
Geum
Hagenia
Hedlundia
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Karpatiosorbus
Kelseya
Kerria
Lachemilla
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Luetkea
Majovskya
Malacomeles
Malus
Marcetella
Margyricarpus
Mespilus
Micromeles
Neillia
Neviusia
Normeyera
Oemleria
Osteomeles
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Polylepis
Potaninia
Potentilla
Poteridium
Poterium
Prinsepia
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
Purshia
Pygeum
Pyracantha
Pyrus
Rhodotypos
Rosa
Rubus
Sanguisorba
Sarcopoterium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibiraea
Sorbaria
Sorbaronia
Sorbomeles
Sorbus
Spenceria
Spiraea
Stranvaesia
Torminalis
Vauquelinia
Xerospiraea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 8 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
EOL Dynamic Hierarchy 1.1
Life
Cellular Organisms
Eukaryota
Archaeplastida
Chloroplastida
Streptophyta
Embryophytes
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytes
Angiosperms
Eudicots
Superrosids
Rosids
Rosales
Rosaceae
Dasiphora
(此頁面)
Dasiphora arbuscula (D. Don) J. Soják
Dasiphora davurica (Nestl.) Komarov
Dasiphora dryadanthoides Juz.
Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb.
Dasiphora galantha (Soják) Soják
Dasiphora gorovoii Pshenn.
Dasiphora parvifolia (Fisch. ex Lehm.) Juz.
Dasiphora spectabilis (Businský & Soják) Businský & Soják
Dasiphora subacaulis (L.) Rafin.
Dasiphora veitchii (Wils.) J. Soják
Acaena
Adenostoma
Agrimonia
Alchemilla
Amelanchier
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Aria
Aronia
Aruncus
Bencomia
Borkhausenia
Cercocarpus
Chaenomeles
Chamaebatia
Chamaebatiaria
Chamaecallis
Chamaemeles
Chamaemespilus
Chamaerhodos
Cliffortia
Comarum
Cormus
Cotoneaster
Crataegus
Cydonia
Dalibarda
Dichotomanthes
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Eriobotrya
Eriolobus
Exochorda
Fallugia
Filipendula
Fragaria
Geum
Hagenia
Hedlundia
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Holodiscus
Horkelia
Horkeliella
Ivesia
Kageneckia
Karpatiosorbus
Kelseya
Kerria
Lachemilla
Leucosidea
Lindleya
Luetkea
Majovskya
Malacomeles
Malus
Marcetella
Margyricarpus
Mespilus
Micromeles
Neillia
Neviusia
Normeyera
Oemleria
Osteomeles
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Polylepis
Potaninia
Potentilla
Poteridium
Poterium
Prinsepia
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
Purshia
Pygeum
Pyracantha
Pyrus
Rhodotypos
Rosa
Rubus
Sanguisorba
Sarcopoterium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibiraea
Sorbaria
Sorbaronia
Sorbomeles
Sorbus
Spenceria
Spiraea
Stranvaesia
Torminalis
Vauquelinia
Xerospiraea
為了簡明起見,去除額外 8 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
GBIF classification
Plantae
Tracheophyta
Magnoliopsida
Rosales
Rosaceae
Dasiphora L.
(此頁面)
Dasiphora arbuscula (D. Don) Soják
Dasiphora dryadanthoides Juz.
Dasiphora fruticosa Rydb.
Dasiphora galantha (Soják) Soják
Dasiphora gorovoii Pshenn.
Dasiphora parvifolia (Fisch. ex Lehm.) Juz.
Dasiphora spectabilis (Businský & Soják) Businský & Soják
Dasiphora veitchii (Wils.) Soják
Agrimonia L.
Alchemilla L.
Amelanchier Medik.
Aphanes L.
Aremonia Necker ex Nestl.
Argentina Hill
Aria (Pers.) Host
Aronia Medik.
Aruncus L.
Bollwilleria Zabel
Bootia Bigelow
Bossekia Necker ex Greene
Cerasolouiseania Z. N. Lomakin & Yushev
Cercocarpus Kunth
Chaenomeles Lindl.
Chamaebatia Benth.
Chamaebatiaria (Porter ex W. H. Brewer & S. Watson) Maxim.
Chamaemespilus Medik.
Chavinia (M. Gandoger) M. Gandoger 1886
Chionice Bunge ex Ledeb.
Chloromeles (Decne.) Decne.
Cliffortia L.
Comarum L.
Cormus Spach
Cotoneaster Medik.
Cottetia (M. Gandoger) M. Gandoger 1886
Crataegomespilus Simon-Louis ex Bellair
Crataegus L.
Cydonia Mill.
Dichotomanthes Kurz
Docynia Decne.
Docyniopsis (C. K. Schneid.) Koidz.
Dodecadia Lour.
Dryas L.
Dynamidium Fourr.
Eriobotrya Lindl.
Eriolobus M. Roem.
Exochorda Lindl.
Filipendula Mill.
Geum L.
Gillenia Moench
Hesperomeles Lindl.
Heteromeles M. Roem.
Holodiscus Maxim.
Horkelia Cham. & Schltdl.
Hypargyrium Fourr.
Ivesia Torr. & A. Gray
Juzepczukia Chrshan.
Kageneckia Ruiz & Pav.
Kelseya (S. Watson) Rydb. & C. L. Hitchc.
Lachemilla Rydb.
Lindleya Kunth
Luetkea Bong.
Lyonothamnus A. Gray
Malus Mill.
Margyracaena Bitter
Micromeles Decne.
Neillia D. Don
Neviusia A. Gray
Oemleria Rchb.
Osteomeles Lindl.
Ostinia
Oxyacantha Medic
Ozanonia (M. Gandoger) M. Gandoger 1886
Pentaphylloides Duhamel
Peraphyllum Nutt.
Photinia Lindl.
Physocarpus (Cambess.) Raf.
Poteridium Spach
Poterium L.
Prinsepia Royle
Prunus L.
Pseudocydonia C. K. Schneid.
Purshia DC. ex Poir.
Pyracantha M. Roem.
Pyronia Veitch ex Trab.
Pyrus L.
Ripartia (M. Gandoger) M. Gandoger 1886
Rubus L.
Sarcopoterium Spach
Scandosorbus Sennikov
Sibbaldia L.
Sibbaldianthe Juz.
Sibbaldiopsis Rydb.
Sieversia Willd.
Sorbaria A. Braun
Sorbaronia C. K. Schneid.
Sorbocotoneaster Pojark.
Sorbopyrus C. K. Schneid.
Sorbus L.
Spenceria Trimen
Spiraea L.
Spiraeanthus Maxim.
Stephanandra Siebold & Zucc.
Thecanisia Raf.
Torminalis Medik.
Ulmaria Mill.
Vauquelinia Corrêa ex Bonpl.
Waldsteinia Willd.
Woronowia Juz.
為了簡明起見,去除額外 86 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。
Integrated Taxonomic Information System (ITIS) Taxonomic Hierarchy
Plantae
Viridiplantae
Streptophyta
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytina
Magnoliopsida
Rosanae
Rosales
Rosaceae
Dasiphora Raf.
(此頁面)
Dasiphora fruticosa (L.) Rydb.
Acaena Mutis ex L.
Adenostoma Hook. & Arn.
Agrimonia L.
Alchemilla L.
Amelanchier Medik.
Aphanes L.
Aronia Medik.
Aruncus L.
Cercocarpus Kunth
Chaenomeles Lindl.
Chamaebatia Benth.
Chamaebatiaria (Porter ex W. H. Brewer & S. Watson) Maxim.
Chamaerhodos Bunge
Coleogyne Torr.
Comarum L.
Cotoneaster Medik.
Crataegus L.
Cydonia Mill.
Dalibarda L.
Dryas L.
Drymocallis Fourr. ex Rydb.
Duchesnea Sm.
Eriobotrya Lindl.
Exochorda Lindl.
Fallugia Endl.
Filipendula Mill.
Fragaria L.
Geum L.
Gillenia Moench
Heteromeles M. Roem.
Holodiscus (K. Koch) Maxim.
Horkelia Cham. & Schltdl.
Horkeliella (Rydb.) Rydb.
Ivesia Torr. & A. Gray
Kelseya Rydb.
Kerria DC.
Luetkea Bong.
Lyonothamnus A. Gray
Malacomeles (Decne.) Engl.
Malus Mill.
Neillia D. Don
Neviusia A. Gray
Oemleria Rchb.
Osteomeles Lindl.
Peraphyllum Nutt.
Petrophytum (Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) Rydb.
Photinia Lindl.
Physocarpus (Camb.) Raf.
Potentilla L.
Poteridium Spach
Prinsepia Royle
Prunus L.
Purshia DC. ex Poir.
Pyracantha M. Roem.
Pyrus L.
Rhaphiolepis Lindl.
Rhodotypos Siebold & Zucc.
Rosa L.
Rubus L.
Sanguisorba L.
Sibbaldia L.
Sibbaldiopsis Rydb.
Sieversia Willd.
Sorbaria (Ser.) A. Braun
Sorbus L.
Spiraea L.
Spiraeanthus Maxim.
Stranvaesia Lindl.
Vauquelinia Corría ex Bonpl.
Waldsteinia Willd.
× Amelasorbus Rehder
× Sorbaronia C. K. Schneid.
NCBI
root
cellular organisms
Eukaryota
Viridiplantae
Streptophyta
Streptophytina
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Euphyllophyta
Spermatophyta
Magnoliopsida
Mesangiospermae
eudicotyledons
Gunneridae
Pentapetalae
rosids
fabids
Rosales
Rosaceae
Rosoideae
Potentilleae
Fragariinae
Dasiphora
(此頁面)
Dasiphora arbuscula
Dasiphora davurica
Dasiphora fruticosa
Dasiphora glabra
Dasiphora phyllocalyx
unclassified Dasiphora
Alchemilla
Aphanes
Chamaecallis
Chamaerhodos
Comarum
Drymocallis
Fragaria
Lachemilla
Potaninia
Schistophyllidium
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibbaldiopsis
wikidata_hierarchy tar gz
Biota
Eukaryota
Plantae
Viridiplantae
Embryophyta
Tracheophyta
Spermatophytina
Magnoliophyta
Magnoliopsida
Magnoliidae
Rosanae
Rosales
Rosaceae
Dasiphora
(此頁面)
Dasiphora arbuscula
Dasiphora davurica
Dasiphora dryadanthoides
Dasiphora fruticosa
Dasiphora galantha
Dasiphora glabra
Dasiphora gorovoii
Dasiphora parvifolia
Dasiphora reticulata
Dasiphora rigida
Dasiphora subacaulis
Dasiphora tenuifolia
Dasiphora unifoliolata
Dasiphora veitchii
Dasiphora × friederichsenii
Dasiphora × rehderiana
Acaena
Adenorachis
Aflatunia
Alchemilla
Ancistrum
Aphanes
Aremonia
Argentina
Armeniaca
Armenoprunus
Aucuparia
Basilima
Batidea
Bencomia
Bossekia
Brachycaulos
Callionia
Cardiobatus
Cercocarpus
Cerocarpus
Chabertia
Chamaebatia
Chamaemeles
Comarobatia
Comaropsis
Comarum
Cydonia
Cylactis
Dalibarda
Docynia
Docyniopsis
Dryadoideae
Emplectocladus
Eriolobus
Exochordeae
Fallugia
Geum
Gillenia
Hagenia
Hesperhodos
Hesperomeles
Heteromeles
Horkelia
Kageneckia
Kerria
Lachemilla
Laurocerasus
Leucosidea
Lindleyella
Louiseania
Macromeles
Maddenia
Malacomeles
Maloideae
Margyricarpus
Melanobatus
Neviusia
Nuttalia
Nuttallia
Oemleria
Opulaster
Oxyacantha
Padus
Parageum
Parmena
Pentaphylloides
Pentaphyllum
Peraphyllum
Petrophytum
Photinia
Physocarpus
Pleiosorbus
Porteranthus
Potanina
Potaninia
Poterium
Psychrobatia
Pyroideae
Rosoideae
Rubacer
Sanghisorba
Sericotheca
Sibbaldia
Sibbaldianthe
Sibbaldiopsis
Sorbocotoneaster
Spiraeanthus
Spiraeoideae
Stellariopsis
Stranvaesia
Tormentilla
Torminaria
Tridophyllum
Tylosperma
Vauquelinia
Xsorbaronia
× Crataemespilus
× Pyronia
× Sorbaronia
× Sorbopyrus
為了簡明起見,去除額外 22 個同品種。
查看完成清單的
資源檔案
。